David Kubica
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Herálec |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Sněžné |
2020-2021 | TJ Sapeli Polná |
2018-2019 | FK Železárny Štěpánov nad Svratkou |
2014-2015 | SFK Nové Město na Moravě |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Herálec - Bory 1:2 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Herálec - Želetava 8:2 (4:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
HFK Třebíč B - Herálec 1:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Herálec - Budišov-Nárameč 5:1 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Dukovany - Herálec 0:2 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Bory - Herálec 2:1 (1:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Herálec - Luka 3:1 (2:1) 13.08. 16:30 -
Herálec - Beranov 6:1 (3:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Herálec - Žďár B 2:3 (0:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Herálec - Kouty 4:3 (3:3) 30.04. 16:00 -
Bedřichov - Herálec 3:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Beranov - Herálec 2:2 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Budišov-Nárameč - Herálec 1:0 (1:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Herálec - HFK Třebíč B 3:2 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Herálec - Jemnicko 4:2 (1:0) 26.08. 17:30 -
Herálec - Želetava 4:2 (1:1) 14.08. 16:30 -
Herálec - Bedřichov 3:0 (2:0) 07.08. 16:30 -
Polnička B - Sněžné 0:1 (0:0) 11.06. 12:30 -
Sněžné - Vlachovice 1:7 (1:3) 05.06. 16:30 -
Os. Bitýška B - Sněžné 6:9 (0:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Sněžné - Rad. Svratka B 2:11 (1:4) 22.05. 16:30 -
Sněžné - Tasov 0:4 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Oslavice - Sněžné 2:0 (1:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Sněžné - Strážek 3:4 (2:2) 17.04. 16:00 -
Vel. Meziříčí C - Sněžné 6:3 (4:3) 09.04. 15:30 -
Sněžné - Polnička B 1:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Vlachovice - Sněžné 4:3 (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Sněžné - Os. Bitýška B 1:4 (0:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Strážek - Sněžné 2:5 (0:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Sněžné - Vel. Meziříčí C 2:4 (1:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Rudolec - Sněžné 6:0 (1:0) 15.08. 10:30 -
Okříšky - Sapeli 4:4 (4:4) 29.08. 16:30 -
Sapeli - Přibyslav 0:0 (0:0) 23.08. 10:30 -
Chotěboř - Sapeli 3:1 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Sapeli - Šebkovice 1:1 (0:1) 09.08. 10:30 -
Štěpánov - Jívoví 5:0 (3:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Nová Ves B - Štěpánov 5:4 (3:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Štěpánov - Bystřice B 0:3 (0:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Křoví - Štěpánov 2:1 (1:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Štěpánov - Os. Bitýška 2:5 (1:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
D. Rožínka - Štěpánov 2:3 (2:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Křižanov - Štěpánov 2:1 (2:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Štěpánov - Doubravník 4:2 (1:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Jimramov - Štěpánov 0:3 (0:2) 01.09. 16:00 -
Štěpánov - Bory 3:2 (1:1) 25.08. 16:30 -
Štěpánov - Radostín 2:4 (2:1) 10.08. 16:30 -
Beranov - Štěpánov 8:2 (4:1) 15.06. 16:30 -
Štěpánov - Luka 7:1 (2:1) 08.06. 16:30 -
Bohdalov - Štěpánov 4:3 (2:1) 02.06. 16:30 -
Štěpánov - Počítky 1:1 (1:0) 25.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
89.minuta | Žlutá karta |