Patrik Kichner
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | FC Dolní Benešov |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Šilheřovice |
2019-2020 | FC Dolní Benešov |
2019-2020 | TJ Spartak Chuchelná |
2015-2016 | FC Dolní Benešov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D.Benešov B - Kobeřice B 5:3 (3:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
D.Benešov B - Šilheřovice B 2:7 (1:3) 14.10. 15:00 -
Bolatice B - D.Benešov B 8:2 (3:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Strahovice B - D.Benešov B 1:0 (0:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Závada 5:1 (3:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
D.Benešov B - Chuchelná B 4:3 (1:3) 09.09. 16:00 -
Bělá - D.Benešov B 6:3 (2:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Darkovičky B 2:6 (1:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Budišovice - D.Benešov B 1:3 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Budišov B 8:2 (4:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Těškovice 1:4 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
D.Benešov B - Vřesina 3:2 (1:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Štítina - D.Benešov B 2:2 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Jakartovice 0:5 (0:3) 02.04. 15:30 -
Stěbořice - D.Benešov B 4:0 (2:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Budišov B - D.Benešov B 2:2 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Těškovice - D.Benešov B 1:1 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Bělá - D.Benešov B 3:1 (1:1) 12.06. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - D.Benešov B 5:1 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
D.Benešov B - Bělá 3:3 (0:2) 31.10. 14:30 -
D.Benešov B - Kozmice B 1:7 (0:4) 10.10. 15:00 -
Hošťálkovice - D.Benešov B 2:0 (1:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Sudice - D.Benešov B 2:4 (0:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Šilheřovice B 2:6 (1:5) 12.09. 15:00 -
Hať B - D.Benešov B 2:5 (1:2) 05.09. 16:30 -
Hněvošice - D.Benešov B 0:2 (0:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Dobroslavice - D.Benešov B 4:3 (1:2) 09.11. 13:30 -
D.Benešov B - Kozmice B 10:3 (4:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Sudice 7:3 (4:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Darkovičky B 7:0 (4:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Štěpánkovice B 5:4 (4:2) 29.09. 15:30 -
Kobeřice B - D.Benešov B 1:5 (1:2) 21.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Chuchelná B 1:4 (0:3) 07.09. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Strahovice B 3:2 (2:0) 01.09. 12:00 -
Bolatice B - D.Benešov B 1:2 (1:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Bělá 3:3 (1:3) 18.08. 17:00 -
Hať B - D.Benešov B 2:3 (2:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Šilheřovice B - D.Benešov B 1:2 (1:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Bohuslavice B - D.Benešov B 6:2 (2:1) 11.05. 14:00 -
Sudice - D.Benešov B 3:3 (1:2) 28.04. 16:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - D.Benešov B 2:4 (2:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
D.Benešov B - Darkovice B 2:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bolatice B - D.Benešov B 3:1 (1:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Chuchelná B - D.Benešov B 4:4 (1:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Šilheřovice B 2:3 (2:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Bohuslavice B 1:2 (1:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
D.Benešov B - Darkovičky B 1:1 (0:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
Strahovice B - D.Benešov B 3:3 (1:1) 25.08. 15:00 -
Oldřišov B - D.Benešov B 2:0 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Služovice - D.Benešov B 3:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Červená karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Červená karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól |