Patrik Jansa
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Bechlín |
2020-2021 | Předonín |
2019-2020 | SK Bezděkov |
2018-2019 | Podřipan Rovné |
2016-2017 | SK Roudnice nad Labem |
2015-2016 | Bechlín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bechlín B - Podbradec 8:1 (5:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Bechlín - Kleneč 4:1 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Bechlín B - Přestavlky 11:0 (7:0) 27.05. 14:00 -
Podbradec - Bechlín B 1:2 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Bechlín B - Kostomlaty 3:1 (2:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Střížovice - Bechlín B 6:3 (3:2) 22.04. 14:00 -
Bechlín B - Račiněves 9:0 (3:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Předonín - Podlusky 1:7 (1:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Straškov - Předonín 4:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Bechlín - Předonín 12:1 (7:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Předonín 6:2 (5:2) 12.06. 17:00 -
Předonín - Liběšice B 2:3 (2:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Předonín - Bechlín 2:3 (1:2) 17.04. 17:00 -
Kleneč - Předonín 7:3 (5:1) 20.11. 14:00 -
Liběšice B - Předonín 6:3 (4:2) 03.10. 16:30 -
Předonín - Lounky-Chodouny 2:3 (2:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Hoštka - Předonín 2:1p. (0:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Předonín - Vědomice 1:6 (1:4) 29.08. 17:00 -
Předonín - Vrbice-Vetlá 4:2 (1:1) 11.10. 16:00 -
Střížovice - Předonín 3:14 (1:3) 03.10. 13:00 -
Předonín - Přestavlky 4:0 (2:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Dušníky B - Předonín 3:5 (0:2) 20.09. 16:30 -
Předonín - Podlusky 9:2 (5:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Bezděkov - Křešice 1:3 (1:2) 08.03. 14:00 -
Bezděkov - Svádov 5:1 (2:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Bezděkov 1:3 (0:2) 20.10. 15:30 -
Bezděkov - Vaňov 3:2p. (1:0) 13.10. 16:00 -
Pokratice - Bezděkov 4:3 (2:1) 05.10. 10:30 -
Bezděkov - Jun. Děčín 1:2 (1:1) 29.09. 16:30 -
Bohušovice - Bezděkov 2:3p. (1:1) 21.09. 13:00 -
Bezděkov - Mojžíř 3:4 (3:3) 15.09. 17:00 -
Benešov - Bezděkov 3:4 (1:1) 07.09. 13:30 -
Bezděkov - Hostovice 2:1 (2:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Bezděkov 4:5p. (1:3) 24.08. 13:30 -
Rovné - Černiv 7:3 (3:1) 15.06. 10:00 -
Dušníky - Rovné 0:1p. (0:0) 08.06. 13:30 -
Rovné - Malé Žernoseky 3:1 (2:1) 01.06. 10:30 -
Liběšice - Rovné 5:1 (4:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Rovné - Litoměřicko C 1:3 (0:1) 18.05. 10:30 -
Rovné - Čes. Kopisty 2:5 (1:1) 04.05. 10:30 -
Ohníč - Rovné 1:2p. (1:0) 27.04. 13:30 -
Bezděkov - Rovné 3:1 (2:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Rovné - Duchcov 2:1 (1:1) 13.04. 10:30 -
Osek - Rovné 3:0 (0:0) 06.04. 13:00 -
Rovné B - Budyně 0:1 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Rovné - Černčice 0:1 (0:1) 30.03. 10:30 -
Libochovice - Rovné 4:5p. (2:3) 23.03. 11:00 -
Černiv - Rovné 2:5 (1:3) 18.11. 13:30 -
Rovné - Dušníky 2:3p. (2:1) 10.11. 10:30 -
Malé Žernoseky - Rovné 3:4p. (1:2) 04.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Červená karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól |