Ivo Koutník
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Sobíňov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sobíňov - Lučice B 5:2 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Maleč - Sobíňov 2:2 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sobíňov - Lipnice 6:1 (2:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Dol. Město - Sobíňov 0:5 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Sobíňov - Tis B 5:1 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Sobíňov - Hněvkovice 13:0 (6:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
H. Borová B - Sobíňov 1:2 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Víska - Sobíňov 1:0 (1:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Chotěboř C - Sobíňov 1:0 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Sobíňov - Štoky B 6:4 (5:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Ždírec C - Sobíňov 0:4 (0:2) 27.08. 10:30 -
Sobíňov - Přibyslav B zrušen -
Lípa B - Sobíňov 3:3 (1:2) 13.08. 16:30 -
Věžnice B - Sobíňov 3:4 (2:2) 11.06. 15:00 -
Sobíňov - Lípa B 5:0 (3:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Šlapanov - Sobíňov 3:1 (2:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - Chotěboř C 0:4 (0:3) 20.05. 16:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Sobíňov 2:2 (2:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Ždírec C - Sobíňov 1:0 (0:0) 12.05. 18:00 -
Sobíňov - Maleč 4:2 (2:1) 06.05. 15:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Sobíňov 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 14:30 -
Sobíňov - H. Borová B 1:1 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Sobíňov - Tis B 2:0 (0:0) 08.04. 14:30 -
Sobíňov - Habry B 2:2 (0:1) 01.04. 16:00 -
Dol. Město - Sobíňov 0:3 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Sobíňov - Hněvkovice 2:2 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Sobíňov - Věžnice B 8:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Lípa B - Sobíňov 4:1 (3:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Sobíňov - Šlapanov 5:1 (4:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Chotěboř C - Sobíňov 7:1 (5:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Sobíňov - Rozsochatec B 4:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Sobíňov - G. Jeníkov 0:2 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
H. Borová B - Sobíňov 4:2 (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Sobíňov - Ždírec C 2:0 (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Tis B - Sobíňov 6:0 (3:0) 28.08. 10:00 -
Habry B - Sobíňov 2:6 (1:3) 21.08. 10:00 -
Sobíňov - Dol. Město 5:0 (2:0) 14.08. 16:30 -
Hněvkovice - Sobíňov 1:4 (1:3) 07.08. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - Věžnice B 3:0 (3:0) 11.06. 15:00 -
Ždírec C - Sobíňov 1:2 (0:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - Šlapanov 4:0 (3:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Vepřová - Sobíňov 3:4 (1:3) 22.05. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - H. Borová B 0:0 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Maleč - Sobíňov 3:3 (1:2) 08.05. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - G. Jeníkov 3:0 (2:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Ves. Žďár - Sobíňov 4:2 (1:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Sobíňov - Keřkov 0:6 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Jeřišno - Sobíňov 6:2 (3:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Víska - Sobíňov 1:0 (1:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Sobíňov - Rozsochatec B 3:1 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Červená karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání |