Viktor Gilar
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 22 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FC Nový Hradec Králové |
2020-2021 | FK Vysoká nad Labem |
2018-2019 | FC Nový Hradec Králové |
2015-2016 | FC Olympia Hradec Králové |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lhota - Nový HK B 4:0 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Nový HK B - Lhota 2:3 (2:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Dohalice - Nový HK B 4:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Olympia HK - Nový HK B 8:1 (3:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
Nový HK B - Vysoká B 2:1 (2:0) 08.10. 10:30 -
Prasek - Nový HK B 3:2 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Nový HK B - Nechanice 2:3 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Vysoká - Nový HK 3:2 (2:2) 23.09. 10:15 -
Nový HK B - Kobylice 6:2 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Lovčice - Nový HK B 4:1 (2:1) 10.09. 15:00 -
Libřice - Nový HK B 6:3 (4:1) 30.08. 18:00 -
Sendražice - Nový HK B 1:1 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Nový HK B - Skřivany B 8:1 (4:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Nový HK B - Sendražice 1:4 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Nový HK B - Chlumec C 0:3 (0:0) 09.06. 18:00 -
Třebechovice - Nový HK 2:1 (0:1) 06.06. 18:00 -
Lhota - Nový HK B 1:4 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Nový HK B - Roudnice B 3:0 (2:0) 13.05. 15:00 -
Nový HK - Roudnice 1:2 (1:1) 06.05. 10:30 -
Nový HK B - Ohnišťany 6:1 (4:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Dohalice - Nový HK B 1:2 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Nový HK - Třebeš B 3:1 (2:0) 22.04. 10:30 -
Nový HK B - Lovčice 3:1 (2:0) 09.04. 14:00 -
Vysoká B - Nový HK B 0:3 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Nový HK B - Libřice 3:1 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Chlumec C - Nový HK B 6:0 (2:0) 29.10. 10:15 -
Nový HK B - Lhota 0:2 (0:1) 23.10. 15:00 -
Prasek - Nový HK B 0:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Nový HK B - Smiřice 3:2 (2:2) 09.10. 15:30 -
Roudnice B - Nový HK B 7:1 (4:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Nový HK B - Červeněves 3:1 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Ohnišťany - Nový HK B 1:4 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Nový HK B - Dohalice 4:1 (3:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Nechanice - Nový HK B 0:3 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Nový HK B - Vysoká B 3:3 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Sendražice - Nový HK B 2:2 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Libřice 3:2 (2:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Červeněves - Vysoká B 5:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Dohalice - Vysoká B 5:0 (2:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Cidlina B 2:2 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Prasek - Vysoká B 4:0 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Lovčice 4:5 (0:4) 21.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Ohnišťany 3:2 (1:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Vysoká B 12:0 (5:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Dohalice 2:6 (1:4) 11.10. 15:30 -
Vysoká B - Myštěves 5:3 (2:3) 27.09. 16:30 -
Červeněves - Vysoká B 1:1 (1:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Nový HK B - Stěžery B 5:0 (1:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Malšova Lhota B - Nový HK B 1:4 (0:3) 13.10. 10:00 -
Kosičky - Nový HK 5:3 (1:2) 14.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta |