Ondřej Brynda
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | FC Znakon Sousedovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sousedovice B - Malenice 4:2 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Sousedovice B - Osek B 2:3 (2:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Drahonice - Sousedovice B 3:4 (0:3) 27.08. 15:00 -
Sousedovice B - Volyně B 0:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Mnichov 8:2 (5:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Lnáře - Sousedovice B 2:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Štěkeň B 3:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Radošovice 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Čestice - Sousedovice B 5:2 (3:2) 07.05. 16:00 -
Sousedovice B - Hoslovice 3:1 (1:1) 30.04. 13:30 -
Cehnice B - Sousedovice B 1:0 (0:0) 22.04. 15:00 -
Kladruby - Sousedovice B 1:1 (1:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Sousedovice B - Lnáře 3:3 (2:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Štěkeň B - Sousedovice B 2:2 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Sousedovice B - Bělčice B 5:1 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Sousedovice B - Čestice 6:2 (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Sousedovice B - Cehnice B 9:0 (4:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Bavorov B - Sousedovice B 1:3 (1:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Kladruby 3:2 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Sousedovice - Junior B 1:2 (1:1) 14.05. 13:30 -
Husinec - Sousedovice 3:1 (1:0) 08.05. 10:30 -
Sousedovice - Dražejov 2:0 (2:0) 16.04. 13:30 -
Sousedovice - Volyně 5:0 (3:0) 09.04. 13:00 -
Sousedovice - Bělčice 3:1 (2:1) 06.11. 10:30 -
Lhenice - Sousedovice 2:2 (0:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Sousedovice - Stachy 8:0 (4:0) 09.10. 12:00 -
Junior B - Sousedovice 1:0 (0:0) 02.10. 12:30 -
Sousedovice - Husinec 4:0 (2:0) 25.09. 13:00 -
Cehnice - Sousedovice 1:3 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Sousedovice - Hoštice 4:3 (2:2) 11.09. 13:30 -
Dražejov - Sousedovice 1:1 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Cehnice B 4:2 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Volyně - Sousedovice 2:0 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Bavorov B 13:1 (5:1) 13.08. 17:30 -
Sousedovice - Vodňany 0:2 (0:0) 10.10. 12:00 -
Semice - Sousedovice 8:2 (2:1) 03.10. 12:30 -
Kaplice - Sousedovice 4:0 (1:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Sousedovice - Planá u ČB 0:4 (0:3) 22.08. 13:30 -
Sousedovice - Planá u ČB 2:3 (1:0) 09.11. 10:30 -
Prachatice - Sousedovice 4:1 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Roudné - Sousedovice 2:0 (1:0) 19.10. 12:00 -
Sousedovice - Velešín 0:2 (0:0) 12.10. 12:00 -
Lhenice - Sousedovice 1:1 (0:0) 05.10. 13:30 -
Sousedovice B - Štěkeň B 2:1 (0:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Sousedovice - Vodňany 4:0 (0:0) 28.09. 12:30 -
Sousedovice B - Radošovice 1:1 (1:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Sousedovice - N.Ves 1:2 (1:1) 14.09. 13:00 -
Sousedovice B - Volyně B 8:1 (5:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Sousedovice - T.Sviny 0:1 (0:0) 07.09. 13:30 -
Sousedovice - Olešnice 4:0 (3:0) 24.08. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
36.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Gól | ||
64.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání |