Radek Sláma
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Lípa |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
H. Borová B - Lípa B 3:1 (0:0) 04.11. 10:00 -
Lípa B - Víska 3:3 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Lípa B - Dol. Město 6:1 (3:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Lípa B - Rozsochatec B 1:3 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Maleč - Lípa B 4:1 (4:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Lípa B - G. Jeníkov 4:2 (2:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Lípa B - Dol. Město 4:2 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Havl. Brod C - Lípa 2:4 (1:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Ždírec C - Lípa B 4:0 (2:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Lípa - H. Borová 1:1 (1:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Batelov - Lípa 1:3 (0:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Lípa B - Keřkov 1:5 (1:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Lípa - Pohled 2:1 (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Vepřová - Lípa B 4:1 (1:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Lípa B - Ves. Žďár 7:4 (4:2) 23.08. 16:30 -
Víska - Lípa B 6:4 (3:3) 16.08. 16:30 -
Lípa B - Kožlí B 2:4 (0:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Lípa B - Ves. Žďár 4:1 (2:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Lípa B - Víska 4:1 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Lípa B - H. Borová B 4:0 (0:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Lípa B - Jeřišno 2:1 (0:1) 01.06. 16:30 -
Lípa B - Ves. Žďár 4:2 (0:1) 25.05. 16:30 -
Lípa - Černíč 1:2 (1:0) 19.05. 16:30 -
Lípa B - Hněvkovice 5:2 (3:2) 12.05. 10:00 -
Lípa B - H. Borová B 0:1 (0:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Mírovka B - Lípa B 2:5 (2:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Lípa B - Habry B 4:3 (0:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Lípa B 1:4 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Lípa B - Šlapanov 2:4 (1:3) 30.03. 15:00 -
Libice - Lípa B 2:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Č. Bělá - Lípa B 4:0 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Lípa B - Keřkov 1:2 (0:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Jeřišno - Lípa B 3:0 (0:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Ves. Žďár - Lípa B 2:6 (2:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Lípa B - Sobíňov 0:3 (0:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Hněvkovice - Lípa B 2:4 (1:2) 30.09. 15:30 -
Lípa B - Maleč 3:1 (3:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Habry B - Lípa B 3:3 (0:2) 02.09. 10:00 -
Lípa B - Rozsochatec B 0:2 (0:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
N. Ves u Sv. - Lípa B 8:0 (3:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Lípa B - Habry B 2:2 (2:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Lípa - Ant. Důl 2:3 (1:1) 27.05. 16:30 -
N. Rychnov - Lípa 4:4 (2:2) 19.05. 16:30 -
Věžnice B - Lípa B 7:3 (5:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Lípa B - Ves. Žďár 4:2 (2:1) 06.05. 10:00 -
Lípa B - Šlapanov 3:4 (0:2) 01.05. 13:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Lípa B 3:5 (0:4) 29.04. 16:00 -
Lípa B - Sobíňov 3:4 (2:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
H. Borová B - Lípa B 3:1 (1:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Lípa B - Chotěboř C 5:0 (3:0) 08.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
25.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Červená karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Červená karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta |