Lukáš Berka
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Budišov - Nárameč |
2023-2024 | TJ Tasov |
2022-2023 | FC Budišov - Nárameč |
2022-2023 | TJ Tasov |
2014-2015 | FC Velké Meziříčí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vel. Bíteš B - Budišov-Nárameč 1:2 (1:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Budišov-Nárameč - Bedřichov 2:3 (2:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Měřín C - Tasov 0:0 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Počítky B - Tasov 0:2 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Polnička B - Tasov 3:1 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Vlachovice - Tasov 2:3 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Os. Bitýška B - Tasov 2:2 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Hamry B - Tasov 2:1 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Oslavice - Tasov 3:0 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Bohdalec - Tasov 6:1 (3:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Budišov-Nárameč - Želetava 6:3 (4:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Herálec - Budišov-Nárameč 2:2 (1:1) 28.05. 16:30 -
Budišov-Nárameč - Bedřichov 2:3 (2:1) 25.05. 18:00 -
Budišov-Nárameč - Beranov 4:3 (2:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Šebkovice - Budišov-Nárameč 2:2 (2:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Budišov-Nárameč - Vel. Bíteš B 3:0 (1:0) 03.05. 18:00 -
Budišov-Nárameč - HFK Třebíč B 2:1 (1:1) 30.04. 15:00 -
Žďár B - Budišov-Nárameč 2:1 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Kouty - Budišov-Nárameč 2:3 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Budišov-Nárameč - Nedvědice 1:0 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Měřín - Budišov-Nárameč 0:1 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Tasov - Měřín C 3:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Polnička B - Tasov 2:3 (0:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Tasov - Os. Bitýška B 1:2 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Oslavice - Tasov 11:0 (4:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Tasov - Vlachovice 0:1 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Bohdalec - Tasov 6:0 (2:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Tasov - Bory B 3:7 (1:3) 28.08. 16:30 -
Tasov - Rad. Svratka B 1:3 (0:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Sněžné - Tasov 0:3 (0:0) 14.08. 16:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí B - Maraton 0:1 (0:0) 11.06. 15:00 -
Žirovnice - Vel. Meziříčí B 0:5 (0:2) 05.06. 16:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí B - HFK Třebíč 0:1 (0:0) 21.05. 14:00 -
Speřice - Vel. Meziříčí B 3:0 (1:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí B - Ledeč 2:1 (0:0) 08.05. 14:00 -
Chotěboř - Vel. Meziříčí B 3:0 (1:0) 30.04. 13:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí B - Nové Město B 2:1 (2:0) 24.04. 14:00 -
Nová Ves - Vel. Meziříčí B 1:2 (0:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Vel. Meziříčí B - Sapeli 0:0 (0:0) 10.04. 14:00 -
Přibyslav - Vel. Meziříčí B 3:3 (1:3) 03.04. 15:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí B - Náměšť 3:1 (2:1) 27.03. 14:00 -
Okříšky - Vel. Meziříčí B 3:1 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Vel. Meziříčí B - Okříšky 1:2 (1:1) 31.10. 10:15 -
Maraton - Vel. Meziříčí B 0:1 (0:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí B - Žirovnice 3:2 (1:2) 17.10. 10:15 -
HFK Třebíč - Vel. Meziříčí B 1:3 (1:3) 02.10. 15:00 -
Vel. Meziříčí B - Speřice 2:1 (0:0) 26.09. 10:15 -
Vel. Meziříčí - Fr. Místek 1:0 (0:0) 25.09. 10:15 -
Sigma B - Vel. Meziříčí 2:0 (2:0) 18.09. 10:15 -
Vel. Meziříčí B - Chotěboř 1:3 (0:0) 12.09. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání |