Jaroslav Korber
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Mír Nadějov |
2016-2017 | Slavoj Polná |
2014-2015 | TJ Jiskra Měřín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Puklice B - Nadějov 1:4 (0:2) 21.04. 15:00 -
V. Jeníkov - Nadějov 2:1 (0:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Růžená - Nadějov 5:3 (3:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Nadějov - Hybrálec 5:2 (4:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Nadějov - Střítež 1:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Kozlov - Nadějov 2:1 (0:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Nadějov - Pavlov 4:1 (3:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Kamenice - Nadějov 4:3 (2:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Nadějov - Telč B 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Nadějov - Telč B 0:4 (0:3) 10.06. 15:00 -
Rantířov B - Nadějov 0:5 (0:4) 28.05. 16:30 -
Nadějov - Puklice B 12:0 (7:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Bedřichov C - Nadějov 4:5 (3:3) 13.05. 16:30 -
Kamenice - Nadějov 3:3 (1:3) 08.05. 16:30 -
Nadějov - V. Jeníkov 5:0 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
V. Jeníkov - Nadějov 1:5 (0:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Telč B - Nadějov 2:5 (1:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Nadějov - Střítež 7:3 (2:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Nadějov - Rantířov B 3:4 (2:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Puklice B - Nadějov 0:2 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Nadějov - Bedřichov C 3:1 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Polná B - Vel. Bíteš B 4:2 (2:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Bohdalov - Polná B 3:0 (2:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Polná B - Přibyslavice 7:2 (0:1) 14.09. 16:00 -
Jaroměřice - Polná B 2:1 (2:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Polná B - Stařeč 8:1 (4:0) 15.06. 10:30 -
Polná B - Rantířov 4:1 (2:1) 01.06. 16:30 -
Mor. Bud. - Polná B 5:2 (2:1) 25.05. 16:30 -
Luka - Polná B 3:2 (2:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice - Polná B 1:2 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Polná B - Vel. Bíteš B 0:2 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Polná B - Rapotice 4:4 (4:2) 27.05. 16:30 -
Polná B - Rokytnice 3:1 (1:0) 23.05. 17:30 -
Rantířov - Polná B 0:1 (0:1) 19.05. 16:30 -
Polná B - Bohdalov 1:1 (0:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Luka - Polná B 3:6 (2:4) 06.05. 16:30 -
Polná B - Beranov 3:2 (2:1) 29.04. 10:00 -
Polná B - Hartvíkovice 3:2 (0:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Rad. Svratka - Polná B 2:1 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Stařeč - Polná B 2:2 (0:0) 31.03. 16:00 -
Polná B - Měřín 0:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Vel. Bíteš B - Polná B 2:2 (1:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
Polná B - Štěpánov 1:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Polná B - Rantířov 3:2 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Bohdalov - Polná B 1:1 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Polná B - Luka 2:0 (0:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Beranov - Polná B 4:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Nedvědice - Polná B 3:2 (2:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Polná B - Rad. Svratka 2:3 (0:2) 19.08. 16:30 -
Polná B - Stařeč 4:2 (1:1) 12.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání |