Ondřej David
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Dolní Řasnice |
2021-2022 | Nové Město p. S. |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Nové Město |
2017-2018 | Nové Město p. S. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Višňová B - Dolní Řasnice 2:1 (1:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Machnín - Dolní Řasnice 3:1 (1:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Dolní Řasnice - Vesec B 6:4 (1:4) 04.11. 14:00 -
Mníšek - Dolní Řasnice 9:0 (7:0) 28.10. 10:30 -
Vratislavice - Dolní Řasnice 10:0 (5:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Dolní Řasnice - Kr. Les 1:3 (0:3) 07.10. 16:00 -
Dolní Řasnice - Doubí B 5:4 (1:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Řasnice - Višňová B 2:2 (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Frýdlant B - Dolní Řasnice 1:2 (0:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Dolní Řasnice - Machnín 2:4 (1:3) 02.09. 17:00 -
JOKERS - Dolní Řasnice 7:0 (2:0) 27.08. 15:00 -
Dolní Řasnice - Hejnice B 4:1 (2:1) 19.08. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Dolní Řasnice 7:0 (5:0) 12.08. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Rynoltice 10:2 (4:2) 07.08. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Dětřichov 0:1 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Chrastava - Nové Město zrušen -
Nové Město - Machnín 5:4 (0:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Raspenava - Nové Město 4:2 (3:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Nové Město - Stráž n.N. B 6:1 (1:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Dolní Řasnice - Nové Město 4:1 (3:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Chotyně - Nové Město 6:5 (4:3) 21.09. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Frýdlant B 1:4 (0:2) 14.09. 16:30 -
Rynoltice - Nové Město 3:0 (2:0) 08.09. 14:00 -
Kunratice - Nové Město B 2:0 (2:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
H. Řasnice - Nové Město B 3:1 (2:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Nové Město B - Kr. Les 3:6 (1:3) 18.05. 15:00 -
Hejnice - Nové Město B 12:0 (0:0) 12.05. 15:00 -
Víska - Nové Město B 3:5 (2:4) 08.05. 17:00 -
Nové Město B - Frýdlant C 2:11 (0:5) 04.05. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Machnín 3:3 (2:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Nové Město B - Habartice 3:9 (1:5) 13.04. 17:00 -
Mníšek B - Nové Město B 6:1 (3:1) 06.04. 16:00 -
Jindřichovice - Nové Město B 4:2 (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Nové Město B - Kunratice 2:6 (0:5) 04.11. 13:30 -
Bílý Potok - Nové Město B 2:5 (1:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Kr. Les - Nové Město B 5:0 (2:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Nové Město B - Hejnice 0:9 (0:5) 07.10. 15:00 -
Frýdlant C - Nové Město B 3:3 (1:2) 28.09. 18:00 -
Nové Město B - Víska 2:0 (0:0) 16.09. 15:00 -
Machnín - Nové Město 3:1 (1:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Habartice - Nové Město B 7:1 (3:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Nové Město B - Mníšek B 3:4 (1:3) 02.09. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Dolní Řasnice 2:5 (1:3) 25.08. 17:00 -
Nové Město B - Jindřichovice 3:3 (0:2) 19.08. 15:00 -
Chotyně - Nové Město 1:1 (0:1) 18.08. 15:00 -
Nové Město B - H. Řasnice 1:3 (1:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Hlavice 8:3 (2:2) 16.06. 14:00 -
Dětřichov - Nové Město B 9:0 (4:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Nová Ves - Nové Město 3:3 (3:3) 09.06. 14:00 -
Nové Město B - Jindřichovice 2:6 (0:1) 03.06. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
17.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Střídání |