Radek Svoboda
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Zborov |
2017-2018 | TJ Malše Roudné |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D.Voda B - Zborov 3:1 (0:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Křemže B - Zborov 4:1 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Zborov - Hrdějovice B 2:3 (1:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Č.Dub B - Zborov 3:0 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Sedlec B - Zborov 2:3 (1:2) 03.09. 15:00 -
T.Sviny B - Roudné B 4:3 (1:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Roudné B - D. Dvořiště 5:1 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Roudné B 1:4 (0:3) 26.10. 14:30 -
Roudné B - Sedlec 4:3 (1:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Frymburk - Roudné B 1:2 (0:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Roudné B - Vltavan 2:4 (1:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
Chvalšiny - Roudné B 2:1 (2:0) 28.09. 12:30 -
Roudné B - Dříteň 2:2 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
K.Újezd - Roudné B 0:2 (0:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Roudné B - Netolice 0:2 (0:2) 07.09. 17:00 -
Větřní - Roudné B 0:0 (0:0) 31.08. 13:30 -
Boršov - Roudné B 4:2 (2:1) 24.08. 13:30 -
Roudné B - Hrdějovice 3:1 (1:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
H. Planá - Roudné B 4:8 (1:4) 15.06. 13:30 -
Roudné B - Zl. Koruna 6:1 (3:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Frymburk - Roudné B 4:2 (2:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Vltavan 4:1 (3:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Kaplice - Roudné B 8:0 (6:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Roudné - Protivín 0:3 (0:2) 18.05. 10:00 -
Roudné B - Dříteň 3:1 (0:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice - Roudné B 2:0 (0:0) 04.05. 13:00 -
Roudné B - Velešín 2:0 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Osek - Roudné 4:2 (2:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Netolice 1:4 (0:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Boršov - Roudné B 4:1 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Roudné B - K.Újezd 2:0 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Sedlec - Roudné B 2:1 (1:1) 30.03. 10:15 -
Roudné B - D. Dvořiště 4:2 (3:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
D. Dvořiště - Roudné B 0:2 (0:0) 10.11. 10:30 -
Roudné B - H. Planá 8:0 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Roudné B 5:1 (3:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Roudné B - Frymburk 1:1 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Vltavan - Roudné B 3:2 (1:2) 13.10. 15:30 -
Roudné B - Kaplice 1:7 (0:4) 07.10. 16:00 -
Dříteň - Roudné B 5:2 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Roudné B - Hrdějovice 0:2 (0:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Velešín - Roudné B 5:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Netolice - Roudné B 5:2 (4:1) 08.09. 14:30 -
Roudné B - Boršov 3:2 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - Roudné B 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Sedlec 0:2 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
N.Ves - Roudné B 3:1 (0:1) 16.06. 13:30 -
Roudné B - Ledenice 6:2 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Frymburk - Roudné B 1:2 (0:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Vltavan 2:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |