Filip Fleischmann
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 3 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | 1. HFK Olomouc |
2023-2024 | FK Brodek u Přerova |
2017-2018 | 1. HFK Olomouc |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Čechovice - Brodek 2:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Brodek - Rapotín 4:0 (2:0) 17.03. 15:00 -
Velké Losiny - Brodek 5:1 (1:0) 10.03. 15:30 -
Brodek - Lipová 0:3 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Zábřeh - Brodek 1:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Brodek - Dolany 5:2 (3:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Určice - Brodek 2:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Brodek - Postřelmov 5:1 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Brodek - Bohuňovice 5:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Bělotín - Brodek 4:1 (3:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Mohelnice - Brodek 5:3 (4:3) 23.09. 15:30 -
Brodek - Litovel 4:1 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Medlov - Brodek 1:1 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Brodek - Konice 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Brodek - Čechovice 0:3 (0:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Vsetín - 1. HFK 3:1 (2:0) 05.08. 17:00 -
1. HFK B - Nové Sady B 1:1 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Bělkovice - 1. HFK B 1:0 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kralice - 1. HFK B 1:2 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
1. HFK B - Kovalovice 1:1 (1:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Lipník - 1. HFK B 1:3 (0:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
1. HFK B - Dub 2:2 (2:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Hlubočky - 1. HFK B 0:2 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
1. HFK B - Beňov 3:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Bělotín - 1. HFK B 3:2 (2:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
1. HFK B - Želatovice B 3:1 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
1. HFK B - Chválkovice 2:2 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Nové Sady B - 1. HFK B 0:0 (0:0) 30.10. 10:00 -
1. HFK B - Bělkovice 3:3 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín - 1. HFK B 0:6 (0:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
1. HFK B - Kralice 5:1 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Kovalovice - 1. HFK B 1:2 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
1. HFK B - Lipník 7:1 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Dub - 1. HFK B 1:5 (1:3) 18.09. 15:30 -
Holešov - 1. HFK 4:1 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
1. HFK B - Hlubočky 5:2 (3:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Beňov - 1. HFK B 2:2 (2:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
1. HFK B - Bělotín 3:0 (2:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
1. HFK B - Velká Bystřice 1:1 (0:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Chválkovice - 1. HFK B 1:5 (1:3) 07.08. 17:00 -
Dub - 1. HFK B 0:1 (0:1) 18.06. 16:00 -
1. HFK B - Nové Sady B 3:0 (1:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Beňov - 1. HFK B 3:1 (3:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
1. HFK B - Plumlov 4:2 (3:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Bělotín - 1. HFK B 4:1 (1:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
1. HFK B - Slavonín 5:2 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Protivanov - 1. HFK B 0:1p. (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
1. HFK B - Hlubočky 6:2 (3:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Určice - 1. HFK B 1:2p. (0:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Čechovice - 1. HFK B 2:3p. (2:1) 02.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
57.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Červená karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta |