Hynek Kubík
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Darkovičky |
2019-2020 | SK Líšeň |
2017-2018 | FK SK Polanka nad Odrou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Darkovičky - Malé Hoštice 2:5 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Stará Bělá - Darkovičky 5:1 (2:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Darkovičky - Kravaře 0:0 (0:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Zlatníky - Darkovičky 1:1 (1:0) 22.08. 10:00 -
Darkovičky - Hradec 3:1 (2:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Líšeň B - Rousínov 3:1 (2:1) 03.11. 11:30 -
Líšeň C - Start B 7:0 (1:0) 02.11. 10:00 -
Líšeň C - Lokomotiva 3:2 (2:1) 19.10. 17:00 -
Líšeň B - Svratka 1:1 (0:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
Kuřim - Líšeň B 0:1 (0:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Líšeň C - ČAFC 8:0 (5:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Chrlice - Líšeň C 1:2 (1:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Líšeň C - Slovan B 15:0 (8:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Řícmanice - Líšeň C 0:0 (0:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Líšeň C - Medlánky B 5:1 (1:0) 07.09. 17:30 -
Líšeň B - Krumvíř 7:2 (4:1) 01.09. 15:00 -
S.Lískovec - Líšeň C 0:10 (0:5) 31.08. 10:30 -
Líšeň C - Jundrov 5:1 (4:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Řečkovice - Líšeň C 1:1 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Líšeň B - M. Krumlov 3:1 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Líšeň C - Bosonohy B 0:1 (0:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Polanka - Petrovice 6:0 (2:0) 15.06. 10:00 -
Stará Bělá - Polanka 2:7 (2:6) 08.06. 17:00 -
Polanka B - Koblov 10:0 (7:0) 08.06. 15:00 -
Polanka - Bílovec 2:1 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Čeladná - Polanka 0:2 (0:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Polanka B - Dolní Lhota 3:5 (1:2) 25.05. 15:00 -
Polanka - Šenov 2:0 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Třebovice - Polanka B 7:3 (2:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Hlubina - Polanka 1:2 (1:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Polanka - P. Polom 3:1 (1:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Michálkovice - Polanka B 4:1 (0:1) 04.05. 16:30 -
Polanka - Brušperk 8:2 (2:2) 28.04. 16:30 -
Sl.Rychvald - Polanka B 9:1 (4:0) 27.04. 16:30 -
Polanka B - Pustkovec 9:3 (5:2) 20.04. 15:00 -
Polanka - Frenštát 0:0 (0:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Ova. Lhotka - Polanka B 4:1 (1:0) 14.04. 14:00 -
Krnov - Polanka 1:2 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Polanka B - Svinov 1:2 (0:1) 06.04. 15:00 -
Polanka - Dolní Datyně 2:1 (1:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Vratimov B - Polanka B 3:2p. (1:2) 31.03. 10:30 -
Oldřišov - Polanka 2:3 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Hlubina B 4:3 (1:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Český Těšín - Polanka 0:3 (0:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Markvartovice 3:5 (2:4) 10.11. 13:30 -
Hlubina B - Polanka B 2:4 (1:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Petrovice - Polanka 0:0 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Polanka - Stará Bělá 6:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Koblov - Polanka B 2:3p. (0:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Bílovec - Polanka 3:0 (3:0) 20.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Červená karta |