Michal Pavela
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Želetava |
2020-2021 | TJ Litohoř |
2019-2020 | Sokol Želetava |
2018-2019 | SK Moravské Budějovice |
2016-2017 | Sokol Želetava |
2015-2016 | Družstevník Jakubov |
2014-2015 | Sokol Želetava |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Želetava B - Jemnicko B 5:2 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kouty B - Želetava B 3:5 (1:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
Vel. Bíteš B - Želetava 10:1 (6:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Domamil - Želetava B 3:1 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Želetava B - Police 7:2 (3:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Bedřichov - Želetava 2:1 (2:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Želetava B 1:2 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Jakubov - Želetava B 4:4 (2:1) 27.08. 15:00 -
Želetava B - Stařeč B 4:3 (0:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Litohoř - Blatnice B 12:0 (6:0) 28.05. 10:15 -
Police - Litohoř 2:8 (1:3) 20.05. 16:30 -
Litohoř - Jakubov 5:3 (4:0) 30.04. 10:15 -
Domamil - Litohoř 0:3 (0:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Litohoř - Heraltice 4:2 (3:1) 09.04. 10:15 -
Podhorácko - Litohoř 3:3 (2:2) 01.04. 15:30 -
Litohoř - Jemnicko B 8:1 (4:1) 23.10. 10:15 -
Blatnice B - Litohoř 2:4 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Litohoř - Police 8:0 (5:0) 09.10. 10:15 -
Štěměchy - Litohoř 2:8 (1:7) 01.10. 15:00 -
Litohoř - Přibyslavice B 5:2 (2:1) 25.09. 10:15 -
Jakubov - Litohoř 2:5 (1:3) 18.09. 15:00 -
Litohoř - Domamil 9:0 (7:0) 11.09. 10:15 -
Litohoř - Kouty B 5:1 (4:0) 04.09. 10:15 -
Litohoř - Podhorácko 4:2 (1:1) 21.08. 10:15 -
Stařeč B - Litohoř 4:6 (2:3) 13.08. 16:30 -
Litohoř - Domamil 5:2 (0:2) 24.04. 10:15 -
Litohoř - Podhorácko 2:1 (1:0) 31.10. 10:15 -
Přibyslavice B - Litohoř 0:7 (0:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Litohoř - Třebelovice B 7:3 (4:0) 17.10. 10:15 -
Litohoř - Štěměchy 8:3 (4:1) 10.10. 10:15 -
Heraltice - Litohoř 1:1 (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Litohoř - Želetava B 6:5 (3:1) 26.09. 10:15 -
Jakubov - Litohoř 0:6 (0:2) 19.09. 15:00 -
Litohoř - Police 4:1 (2:0) 12.09. 10:15 -
Domamil - Litohoř 0:6 (0:3) 05.09. 16:00 -
Litohoř - Blatnice B 5:0 (3:0) 29.08. 10:15 -
Litohoř - Stařeč B 1:0 (0:0) 15.08. 10:15 -
Valeč - Litohoř 2:2 (0:1) 08.08. 16:30 -
Litohoř - Heraltice 0:2 (0:1) 11.10. 10:15 -
Police - Litohoř 2:4 (2:2) 04.10. 15:00 -
Litohoř - Podhorácko 2:3 (0:0) 27.09. 10:15 -
Litohoř - Štěměchy 9:3 (5:1) 13.09. 10:15 -
Jakubov - Litohoř 3:3 (1:0) 06.09. 15:00 -
Litohoř - Valeč 2:6 (0:4) 30.08. 10:15 -
Litohoř - Blatnice B 7:2 (2:0) 23.08. 10:15 -
Želetava B - Jakubov 10:0 (3:0) 15.08. 16:30 -
Želetava B - Stařeč B 2:1 (2:0) 09.08. 16:30 -
Blatnice B - Želetava B 2:8 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Podhorácko - Želetava B 3:3 (2:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Želetava B - Police 7:2 (4:1) 19.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól |