Lukáš Machanec
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 3 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | TJ Střítež |
2014-2015 | SK Beskyd Čeladná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Střítež - Huslenky 5:2 (4:2) 23.06. 16:30 -
Choryně - Střítež 3:2p. (2:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Střítež - H. Bečva 3:2 (3:2) 26.05. 10:30 -
Střítež - Poličná 5:3 (4:1) 19.05. 16:30 -
Jarcová - Střítež 4:3p. (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
VKK B - Střítež 1:4 (1:3) 29.04. 15:00 -
Střítež - Hošťálková 5:1 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Střítež - Zubří 2:1 (1:0) 07.04. 10:30 -
Krhová - Střítež 2:3p. (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Střítež - Jarcová 4:1 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Střítež - Dol.Bečva 3:2 (1:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Střítež - Choryně 2:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Lhotka - Střítež 3:2p. (2:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Střítež - VKK B 3:0 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Zubří - Střítež 1:4 (1:2) 19.08. 16:30 -
Střítež - Krhová 4:2 (2:0) 12.08. 16:30 -
Střítež - Halenkov 3:1 (2:1) 24.06. 16:30 -
Střítež - Huslenky 2:1 (1:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Střítež - VKK B 6:0 (3:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Střítež - Choryně 3:2p. (1:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Val. Bystřice - Střítež 2:0 (1:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Střítež - Jablůnka 5:0 (5:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Jarcová - Střítež 1:5 (1:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Střítež - Poličná 2:1 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Střítež - Krhová 5:2 (3:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
N. Hrozenkov - Střítež 1:2p. (0:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Stonava - Čeladná 4:6 (3:3) 17.06. 18:00 -
Čeladná - Veřovice 2:2 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Dobratice - Čeladná 3:4 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Čeladná - Dolní Datyně 4:2 (3:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Vratimov - Čeladná 2:3 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Čeladná - St. Město F-M 1:1 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Sedliště - Čeladná 2:3 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Čeladná - Petřvald n. M. 6:0 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Čeladná - B.Albrechtice 2:1 (1:1) 20.04. 17:30 -
Brušperk - Čeladná 0:4 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Hrabová - Čeladná 1:3 (0:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Čeladná - Dolní Lutyně 6:0 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Čeladná - Dobratice 5:0 (2:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Čeladná 2:0 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Čeladná - Vratimov 4:0 (0:0) 24.10. 14:00 -
Čeladná - Bystřice 3:1 (1:0) 17.10. 15:00 -
St. Město F-M - Čeladná 1:0 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Čeladná - Sedliště 3:1 (1:0) 03.10. 15:30 -
Petřvald n. M. - Čeladná 1:2 (1:1) 27.09. 16:00 -
Čeladná - Brušperk 1:0 (1:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
B.Albrechtice - Čeladná 4:1 (2:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Čeladná - Hrabová 4:2 (2:1) 05.09. 16:30 -
Dolní Lutyně - Čeladná 1:2 (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Čeladná 3:2 (1:1) 13.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
75.minuta | Gól |