Zdeněk Mikan
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Lužec nad Cidlinou |
2022-2023 | TJ Slavoj Syrovátka |
2021-2022 | TJ Slavoj Syrovátka |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Roudnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Syrovátka - Nové Město 4:1 (3:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Myštěves - Syrovátka 5:3 (1:2) 14.10. 16:00 -
Syrovátka - Převýšov 2:2 (0:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Dobřenice - Syrovátka 3:5 (1:2) 09.09. 16:30 -
Syrovátka - Ohnišťany 5:3 (2:3) 02.09. 17:00 -
Syrovátka - Boharyně 6:0 (5:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Syrovátka 1:3 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Syrovátka - Myštěves 6:4 (1:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Syrovátka - Kunčice B 3:4 (0:3) 17.05. 17:30 -
Převýšov - Syrovátka 1:2 (0:2) 08.05. 16:00 -
Syrovátka - Nepolisy B 8:0 (3:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Syrovátka - Skřivany B 4:9 (2:5) 12.04. 17:30 -
Syrovátka - Nové Město 7:2 (3:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Kratonohy - Syrovátka 0:2 (0:0) 01.10. 14:00 -
Syrovátka - Převýšov 2:2 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Lužec - Syrovátka 2:3 (1:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Syrovátka - Starý Bydžov 0:2 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Skřivany B - Syrovátka 4:2 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Nechanice - Syrovátka 4:0 (2:0) 11.06. 14:00 -
Syrovátka - Kratonohy 2:5 (0:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Syrovátka - Skřivany B 1:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Dobřenice - Syrovátka 3:1 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Syrovátka - Nepolisy B 7:0 (2:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Syrovátka - Starý Bydžov 3:1 (0:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Klamoš - Syrovátka 3:2 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Syrovátka - Lužec 4:0 (3:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Roudnice B 0:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Boharyně - Roudnice B 1:4 (0:3) 10.10. 16:00 -
Roudnice B - Cidlina B 5:0 (1:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Lovčice 1:1 (0:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Roudnice B 0:2 (0:2) 10.10. 15:30 -
Roudnice B - Stěžery 0:3 (0:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
Lhota - Roudnice B 1:0 (1:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Prasek 1:4 (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Solnice 1:2 (0:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Boharyně - Roudnice B 1:1 (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Lokomotiva 4:0 (2:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Dohalice - Roudnice B 7:0 (4:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Smiřice 0:2 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Týniště 3:2p. (0:2) 16.11. 13:30 -
Roudnice B - Stěžery 1:6 (0:3) 09.11. 14:00 -
Smiřice - Roudnice B 3:2 (1:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Roudnice B - Chlumec C 0:1 (0:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Roudnice - Třebechovice 4:2 (1:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Vysoká B - Roudnice B 3:3 (2:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Dohalice - Roudnice B 3:1 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Roudnice - Solnice 6:0 (2:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Roudnice B - Boharyně 4:2 (2:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Roudnice - Nové Město 3:1 (2:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Malšova Lhota - Roudnice B 4:3 (3:0) 21.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
45.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Červená karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól |