Vojtěch Gebert
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Přepeře |
2022-2023 | FK Brandýs nad Labem, z.s. |
2020-2021 | SK Sokol Brozany |
2019-2020 | FC Slavoj Vyšehrad |
2019-2020 | SK Sokol Brozany |
2018-2019 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
2018-2019 | FC MAS Táborsko |
2017-2018 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
2015-2016 | FK Viktoria Žižkov |
2014-2015 | TJ Slavia Louňovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hvězda Cheb - Brandýs n.L. 1:1 (1:1) 23.03. 16:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - Admira B 2:0 (2:0) 16.03. 14:00 -
Štětí - Brandýs n.L. 0:2 (0:0) 09.03. 10:15 -
Ostrov - Brandýs n.L. 2:1 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - Březová 3:1 (1:1) 04.11. 10:15 -
Chomutov - Brandýs n.L. 5:1 (3:0) 28.10. 10:15 -
Brandýs n.L. - Neratovice 2:0 (1:0) 21.10. 10:15 -
Hřebeč - Brandýs n.L. 1:3 (0:2) 14.10. 10:15 -
Brandýs n.L. - Č. Brod 2:1 (1:0) 07.10. 10:15 -
Slaný - Brandýs n.L. 2:1 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - Újezd 1:4 (1:2) 23.09. 10:15 -
Kladno - Brandýs n.L. 2:1 (1:0) 16.09. 10:15 -
Brandýs n.L. - Nespeky 3:1 (1:1) 09.09. 10:15 -
Louny - Brandýs n.L. 0:2 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - Hvězda Cheb 5:2 (2:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Meteor - Brandýs n.L. 2:2 (1:1) 23.08. 17:30 -
Admira B - Brandýs n.L. 3:1 (0:1) 20.08. 14:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - Štětí 0:1 (0:0) 12.08. 10:15 -
Turnov - Brandýs n.L. 3:1 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - Benátky 3:1 (2:1) 03.06. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O - Brandýs n.L. 2:1 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - Hlinsko 2:1 (1:1) 20.05. 10:15 -
D. Králové - Brandýs n.L. 3:1 (3:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - Cidlina 2:0 (2:0) 06.05. 10:15 -
Brandýs n.L. - Čáslav 0:0 (0:0) 22.04. 10:15 -
Trutnov - Brandýs n.L. 4:2 (0:2) 15.04. 16:30 -
Brandýs n.L. - Dobrovice 0:0 (0:0) 08.04. 10:00 -
Náchod - Brandýs n.L. 0:0 (0:0) 05.04. 17:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - Mýto 4:2 (2:0) 01.04. 10:00 -
Chrudim B - Brandýs n.L. 2:3 (0:2) 25.03. 10:15 -
Brandýs n.L. - Liberec B 0:2 (0:1) 18.03. 10:15 -
Žižkov - Přepeře 3:0 (1:0) 05.03. 10:15 -
Přepeře - Velvary 0:1 (0:0) 05.11. 10:30 -
Brozany - Přepeře 4:1 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Přepeře - Souš 2:1 (0:0) 22.10. 10:30 -
Chlumec - Přepeře 3:2 (1:0) 15.10. 10:15 -
Přepeře - Teplice B 0:1 (0:0) 08.10. 10:30 -
Benešov - Přepeře 1:1 (0:1) 01.10. 10:15 -
Přepeře - Hradec B 0:2 (0:0) 24.09. 10:30 -
Přepeře - Kolín 3:1 (1:1) 17.09. 10:30 -
Jablonec B - Přepeře 1:2 (0:2) 10.09. 10:15 -
Přepeře - Zápy 3:3 (2:2) 03.09. 10:30 -
Živanice - Přepeře 2:3 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Přepeře - Pardubice B 1:2 (0:1) 20.08. 10:30 -
Ústí - Přepeře 2:2 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Přepeře - Žižkov 0:6 (0:2) 06.08. 10:30 -
Dukla B - Brozany 1:1 (1:1) 04.06. 11:00 -
Zápy - Brozany 1:1 (0:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Brozany - Zbuzany 2:2 (1:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Brozany - Teplice B 2:1 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
95.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól |