Zdeněk Žurek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Rohovládova Bělá |
2023-2024 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč |
2014-2015 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
L. Bohdaneč B - SKP Pardubice 1:4 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Choltice B - L. Bohdaneč B 4:2 (2:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Nemošice 2:11 (1:4) 15.10. 15:00 -
Opatovice B - L. Bohdaneč B 5:4 (5:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Ostřetín - L. Bohdaneč B 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Býšť 1:3 (0:2) 17.09. 15:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Valy 0:2 (0:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
R. Bělá B - St. Čívice 6:3 (4:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Přelovice B - L. Bohdaneč B 5:1 (2:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
SKP Pardubice - L. Bohdaneč B 3:2 (2:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
H. Ředice B - L. Bohdaneč B 7:3 (3:2) 17.06. 13:30 -
Dašice B - L. Bohdaneč B 4:4 (3:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Tetov 6:0 (4:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
R. Bělá B - L. Bohdaneč B 1:5 (0:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Dražkovice 2:5 (0:3) 21.05. 15:00 -
Jaroslav - L. Bohdaneč B 2:0 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Ostřetín - L. Bohdaneč B 0:7 (0:5) 30.04. 15:30 -
Valy - L. Bohdaneč B 3:2 (1:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Přelovice B 1:2 (1:2) 09.04. 15:00 -
Dříteč - L. Bohdaneč B 9:1 (5:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Opatovice B 1:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Ostřetín 3:2 (2:1) 12.11. 13:30 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Dašice B 0:10 (0:6) 30.10. 14:30 -
Tetov - L. Bohdaneč B 0:12 (0:4) 22.10. 14:30 -
L. Bohdaneč B - R. Bělá B 8:2 (2:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Dražkovice - L. Bohdaneč B 2:0 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Jaroslav 1:2 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Staré Hradiště - L. Bohdaneč B 7:0 (5:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Lány - L. Bohdaneč B 1:1 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Valy 6:3 (3:0) 04.09. 15:00 -
Přelovice B - L. Bohdaneč B 2:4 (0:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Dříteč 1:1 (0:0) 21.08. 15:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Ostřetín 6:0 (2:0) 17.06. 18:00 -
Holice B - L. Bohdaneč B 9:1 (6:0) 10.06. 18:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Pardubičky B 0:0 (0:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Staré Hradiště - L. Bohdaneč B 4:3 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Býšť 3:2 (0:0) 08.05. 15:00 -
Jaroslav - L. Bohdaneč B 6:0 (2:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Lány 6:2 (5:1) 24.04. 15:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Tetov 3:2 (1:0) 07.11. 13:30 -
Ostřetín - L. Bohdaneč B 8:2 (3:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Holice B 2:4 (2:3) 17.10. 14:00 -
Torpedo Pce - L. Bohdaneč B 3:2 (2:1) 10.10. 10:30 -
Tetov - L. Bohdaneč B 3:9 (2:3) 28.09. 15:30 -
Pardubičky B - L. Bohdaneč B 4:0 (3:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Staré Hradiště 4:1 (1:0) 19.09. 14:00 -
Býšť - L. Bohdaneč B 3:2 (1:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Lány - L. Bohdaneč B 4:1 (2:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - R. Bělá B 0:3 (0:0) 22.08. 14:00 -
Tetov - L. Bohdaneč B 1:6 (1:3) 10.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól |