Lukáš Jaroněk
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Fotbal Kunovice |
2021-2022 | ČSK Uherský Brod |
2020-2021 | Fotbal Kunovice |
2018-2019 | ČSK Uherský Brod |
2018-2019 | Spartak Hluk |
2017-2018 | ČSK Uherský Brod |
2017-2018 | FC Strání |
2014-2015 | ČSK Uherský Brod |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kunovice - Nivnice 1:1 (1:1) 16.10. 10:15 -
Bylnice - Kunovice 1:1 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Kunovice - Nedachlebice 0:3 (0:2) 02.10. 10:15 -
Bojkovice - Kunovice 3:1 (1:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Kunovice - Koryčany 4:1 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Kunovice 2:0 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Kunovice - Zborovice 1:2 (1:1) 04.09. 15:30 -
Šumice - Kunovice 1:2 (0:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Kunovice - Újezdec 1:4 (1:3) 21.08. 10:15 -
Hluk - Kunovice 2:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Znojmo - Uh. Brod 4:1 (2:0) 07.11. 10:15 -
Uh. Brod - D.Benešov zrušen -
Jihlava B - Uh. Brod 1:0 (0:0) 23.10. 14:00 -
Uh. Brod - Vratimov 1:0 (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Nové Město - Uh. Brod 0:0 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Uh. Brod - Zlín B 4:0 (3:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Uh. Brod - Uničov 0:1 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí - Uh. Brod 0:2 (0:2) 11.09. 10:15 -
Ostrava B - Uh. Brod 2:1 (0:0) 08.09. 16:30 -
Uh. Brod - Kroměříž 0:1 (0:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Frýdek-Místek - Uh. Brod 2:2 (1:1) 28.08. 10:15 -
Uh. Brod - Hlučín 2:0 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Zlínsko - Uh. Brod 0:1 (0:1) 07.08. 10:15 -
Uh. Brod - Slovácko B 3:3 (0:1) 30.07. 17:00 -
Kunovice - Zlechov 4:1 (1:1) 11.10. 10:15 -
Újezdec - Kunovice 3:4 (0:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Kunovice - Těšnovice 3:2p. (1:1) 27.09. 10:15 -
Koryčany - Kunovice 3:2 (2:1) 20.09. 15:30 -
Kunovice - Dol.Němčí 3:1 (2:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Kunovice - Buchlovice 7:0 (2:0) 23.08. 10:15 -
Hluk - Kunovice 3:0 (1:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Uh. Brod - Ostrava B 1:4 (1:1) 16.11. 13:30 -
Vyškov - Uh. Brod 3:2 (2:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Uh. Brod - Blansko 0:1 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Uh. Brod 2:0 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Uh. Brod - Uničov 2:2 (0:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Uh. Brod - Zlínsko 5:0 (0:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Uh. Brod - Znojmo 3:3 (1:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Uh. Brod - Slovácko B 2:1 (0:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Frýdek-Místek - Uh. Brod 1:0 (1:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Hlučín - Uh. Brod 1:0 (0:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Zlín B - Uh. Brod 2:0 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Uh. Brod - Rosice 0:1 (0:1) 31.08. 16:00 -
Sigma B - Uh. Brod 2:1 (1:0) 25.08. 10:15 -
Uh. Brod - Kroměříž 1:0 (0:0) 17.08. 16:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí - Uh. Brod 3:2 (1:1) 09.08. 18:00 -
Uh. Brod - D.Benešov 4:1 (1:0) 03.08. 17:00 -
Vyškov - Uh. Brod 3:2 (1:0) 14.06. 16:00 -
Uh. Brod - Zlínsko 2:1 (2:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Petřkovice - Uh. Brod 1:0 (1:0) 31.05. 17:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
64.minuta | Červená karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
87.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
83.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu |