Jakub Vajer
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Sparta Dašice |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Moravany |
2021-2022 | Sparta Dašice |
2014-2015 | Sparta Dašice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Býšť - Dašice B 1:1 (0:1) 19.11. 14:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Dašice B 2:3 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Choltice B - Dašice B 1:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Dašice B - H. Ředice B 5:3 (3:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Dašice B - Ostřetín 4:0 (2:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Dašice B - L. Bohdaneč B 4:4 (3:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Lány - Dašice B 0:6 (0:3) 03.06. 17:00 -
Valy - Dašice B 3:3 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Dašice B - R. Bělá B 8:1 (6:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Přelovice B - Dašice B 3:2 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Dašice B - Dražkovice 2:3 (2:1) 29.04. 16:30 -
Dříteč - Dašice B 3:1 (1:0) 23.04. 16:30 -
Dašice B - Jaroslav 2:4 (2:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Opatovice B - Dašice B 2:0 (2:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Dašice B - Staré Hradiště 3:1 (3:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
H. Ředice B - Dašice B 2:7 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Tetov - Dašice B 2:8 (1:7) 15.10. 14:30 -
Moravany B - Roveň 2:0 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Dašice B - Pardubičky B 1:3 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Bukovka - Moravany B 0:8 (0:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
Moravany B - Rohoznice 3:0 (2:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Dašice B - Lány 5:4 (4:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Srch - Moravany B 2:5 (2:2) 28.05. 10:15 -
Moravany B - Opatovice 1:0 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Ostřešany - Moravany B 2:1 (2:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Moravany B - Újezd 11:0 (6:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Mikulovice - Moravany B 3:2 (1:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Moravany B - Sezemice 2:1 (2:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Dříteč - Moravany B 2:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Moravany B - Křičeň 4:1 (4:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Přelouč B - Moravany B 0:4 (0:3) 03.04. 15:30 -
Roveň - Moravany B 0:7 (0:4) 23.10. 14:30 -
Moravany B - Bukovka 5:0 (1:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Pardubičky B - Dašice B 3:0 kont. (3:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Rohoznice - Moravany B 2:4 (1:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Moravany B - Srch 5:3 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Moravany B - S. Mateřov 1:1 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Opatovice - Moravany B 2:0 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Moravany B - Ostřešany 9:1 (3:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Dašice B - Holice B 4:3 (0:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Újezd - Moravany B 1:4 (1:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Moravany B - Mikulovice 3:0 (2:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Sezemice - Moravany B 3:3 (0:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Moravany B - Dříteč 3:3 (1:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Křičeň - Moravany B 1:4 (0:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Dašice - Selmice 6:2 (5:1) 11.10. 15:30 -
Litětiny - Dašice B 1:1 (1:0) 10.10. 15:30 -
Dražkovice - Dašice 0:6 (0:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Dašice B 4:0 (1:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Dašice - Staré Hradiště 3:4 (1:3) 26.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
45.minuta | Červená karta | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól |