Jakub Šimek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 5.8 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Čechie Dubeč |
2019-2020 | SK Benátky nad Jizerou |
2016-2017 | FK Admira Praha |
2014-2015 | FK Meteor Praha VIII |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hostivař B - Dubeč 1:2 (1:0) 03.04. 16:30 -
Kolín - Benátky 3:0 (2:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Nymburk - Benátky 1:4 (1:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Benátky - Poříčany 2:1 (2:0) 13.09. 16:30 -
Náchod - Benátky 5:2 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Benátky - Kosmonosy 7:0 (3:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
D. Králové - Benátky 1:0p. (0:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Trutnov - Benátky 0:3 (0:3) 07.03. 14:30 -
Horky - Benátky 0:1 (0:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Benátky - Nymburk 5:0 (2:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Kutná Hora - Benátky 1:2p. (0:1) 02.11. 10:15 -
Benátky - Mýto 1:3 (0:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Poříčany - Benátky 2:3 (0:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Benátky - Náchod 2:1p. (0:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Ostrá - Benátky 1:0 (0:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Benátky - D. Králové 2:1 (1:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
Benátky - Kolín 1:3 (1:2) 22.09. 14:00 -
Libiš - Benátky 1:2 (1:1) 14.09. 10:15 -
Benátky - Hlinsko 2:1 (1:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
V. Hamry - Benátky 1:2p. (0:0) 31.08. 10:15 -
Benátky - Čáslav 2:1 (2:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Letohrad - Benátky 0:3 (0:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Benátky - Trutnov 1:0 (0:0) 11.08. 15:30 -
Admira - Robstav 2:1 (1:1) 15.06. 10:15 -
Sedlčany - Admira 1:4 (0:3) 09.06. 17:00 -
Admira - Doubravka 4:1 (2:0) 02.06. 10:15 -
SK Rakovník - Admira 1:0p. (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Admira - Mar. Lázně 6:1 (3:1) 19.05. 10:15 -
Čížová - Admira 0:1 (0:0) 11.05. 13:30 -
Admira B - Vršovice 3:2 (0:1) 05.05. 14:00 -
Admira - Tachov 1:0 (1:0) 05.05. 10:15 -
Dobříš - Admira 0:4 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Hostivař - Admira B 1:0 (0:0) 27.04. 10:30 -
Robstav - Admira 0:1p. (0:0) 17.11. 10:15 -
Admira B - Žižkov B 1:2 (0:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Admira - Sedlčany 4:1 (1:0) 11.11. 10:15 -
Doubravka - Admira 0:6 (0:3) 03.11. 14:00 -
Admira B - Uh. sklady 1:2 (0:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Admira - SK Rakovník 3:1 (1:0) 28.10. 10:15 -
Mar. Lázně - Admira 3:0 (0:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Admira - Čížová 1:0 (1:0) 14.10. 10:15 -
Tachov - Admira 1:4 (1:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Admira B - Hostivař 2:0 (0:0) 30.09. 14:00 -
Admira - Dobříš 3:2p. (0:1) 30.09. 10:15 -
Soběslav - Admira 0:1 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Admira B - Př.Kopanina 4:3 (1:1) 16.09. 14:00 -
Admira - Beroun 5:0 (4:0) 16.09. 10:15 -
Slavoj Podolí - Admira B 2:2 (1:2) 08.09. 10:15 -
Tempo - Admira B 2:3 (1:2) 18.08. 14:30 -
Admira B - Motorlet B 1:1 (1:1) 16.06. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta |