David Mařík
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 10 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Červené Janovice |
2023-2024 | AFK Slivenec |
2022-2023 | SK Chlumec |
2021-2022 | SK Lhota |
2019-2020 | FC Přední Kopanina |
2018-2019 | FK Motorlet Praha, s.r.o. |
2017-2018 | SK Ďáblice |
2016-2017 | Sportovní sdružení Ostrá, z.s. |
2014-2015 | FK Loko Vltavín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sázava - Janovice 4:1 (2:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Janovice - Kunice 2:2 (1:1) 11.11. 10:00 -
Vyžlovka - Janovice 2:2 (1:2) 04.11. 10:00 -
Janovice - Říčany 6:1 (2:0) 14.10. 10:00 -
Janovice - Teplýšovice 0:2 (0:0) 30.09. 12:00 -
Křivsoudov - Janovice 2:4 (2:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Jevany - Janovice 3:4 (2:2) 16.09. 13:00 -
Janovice - Kácov 3:1 (2:1) 09.09. 13:00 -
Slivenec - Kbely 0:3 (0:1) 02.09. 10:30 -
Slivenec - Uh. sklady 1:2 (1:2) 19.08. 10:30 -
Slivenec - Cholupice 1:4 (0:1) 05.08. 10:30 -
Klecany - Chlumec 3:6 (1:3) 17.11. 10:30 -
Chlumec - Vestec 2:1 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Chlumec - Nelahozeves 5:0 (4:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kralupy - Chlumec 0:2 (0:1) 22.10. 10:15 -
Chlumec - Kladno B 4:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Králův Dvůr B - Chlumec 0:4 (0:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
Chlumec - Milín 0:2 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Chlumec - Kosoř 3:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Jíloviště - Chlumec 2:6 (1:3) 25.09. 10:30 -
Chlumec - Jinočany 3:0 (2:0) 17.09. 10:15 -
V.Dobrá - Chlumec 3:4 (2:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Chlumec - Slaný B 2:1 (1:0) 07.09. 17:30 -
Chlumec - N. Strašecí 8:2 (2:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
SK Rakovník - Chlumec 0:2 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Podlesí - Chlumec 0:2 (0:1) 14.08. 10:30 -
Lhota - Kosoř 0:3 (0:2) 19.06. 17:00 -
Nymburk - Lhota 5:0 (1:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Lhota - Vlašim B 2:2 (2:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Klíčany - Lhota 5:0 (3:0) 28.05. 10:15 -
Č. Brod B - Lhota 2:2 (0:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Lhota - Dobrovice 0:6 (0:3) 08.05. 17:00 -
Lhota - Tuchlovice 0:1 (0:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady - Lhota 4:0 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Poříčí - Lhota 3:1 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Lhota - Komárov 2:4 (0:3) 20.03. 15:00 -
Lysá - Lhota 3:3 (0:2) 13.03. 14:30 -
Chabry - Př.Kopanina B 2:1 (2:1) 07.03. 14:30 -
Újezd - Př.Kopanina 1:0 (1:0) 07.03. 10:15 -
Motorlet - Benešov 2:3p. (0:1) 16.11. 10:15 -
Králův Dvůr - Motorlet 1:2p. (1:0) 09.11. 10:30 -
Motorlet B - Třeboradice 2:1 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Motorlet - Domažlice 3:2p. (1:2) 02.11. 10:15 -
Motorlet B - Zličín 1:0 (0:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Motorlet - Sparta B 2:3 (1:1) 21.09. 10:15 -
Hostivař - Motorlet B 4:3 (1:0) 08.09. 10:30 -
Motorlet - Táborsko 2:1p. (1:1) 07.09. 10:15 -
Plzeň B - Motorlet 0:1p. (0:0) 01.09. 10:30 -
Příbram B - Motorlet 3:0 (1:0) 25.08. 10:00 -
Motorlet - Karlovy Vary 2:0 (1:0) 17.08. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól |