Tomáš Tauber
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC MAS Táborsko |
2023-2024 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Lom |
2017-2018 | FK Slavoj Český Krumlov |
2016-2017 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou |
2014-2015 | TJ Lokomotiva ČB |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Třeboň - Hluboká 2:0 (0:0) 24.03. 16:00 -
Hluboká - Osek 1:0 (1:0) 17.03. 15:00 -
Milevsko - Hluboká 0:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hluboká - Dražice 2:0 (1:0) 27.10. 18:00 -
Protivín - Hluboká 0:1 (0:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Mladé - Hluboká B 2:2 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Hluboká - Roudné 1:0 (1:0) 13.10. 18:00 -
Jankov - Hluboká 1:4 (0:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Hluboká - Týn 3:0 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Osek - Hluboká 1:1 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
T.Sviny - Hluboká 1:4 (1:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Hluboká - Semice 6:0 (3:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Junior - Hluboká 0:4 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Hluboká - Mirovice 3:0 (1:0) 01.09. 18:00 -
Olešník - Hluboká 0:2 (0:1) 25.08. 18:00 -
Vltavín - Táborsko B 1:1 (0:0) 05.08. 10:15 -
Lom - Tochovice 1:0 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Č. Krumlov - Lom 2:1 (1:1) 31.05. 18:00 -
Klatovy - Lom 0:3 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Lom - Aritma 0:1 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Horní Bříza - Lom 1:5 (0:3) 13.05. 13:00 -
Lom - Příbram B 5:2 (2:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Lom - Komárov 2:0 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Soběslav - Lom 1:2 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Lom - Doubravka 3:0 (2:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Katovice - Lom 0:1 (0:0) 07.04. 15:00 -
Lom - Petřín 2:0 (1:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Lom - Č. Krumlov 7:0 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Tochovice - Lom 3:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Lom - Klatovy 6:1 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Aritma - Lom 0:0 (0:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
Lom - Soběslav 0:3 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Doubravka - Lom 2:3 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Lom - Katovice 5:2 (2:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Petřín - Lom 3:4 (2:1) 03.09. 10:15 -
Lom - Hořovice 0:1 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Lom - Mar. Lázně 4:0 (2:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Rokycany - Lom 1:2 (0:1) 05.08. 18:00 -
Čimelice - Č. Krumlov 4:1 (1:1) 10.10. 15:30 -
Č. Krumlov - Junior 3:0 (0:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Blatná - Č. Krumlov 1:2 (1:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Č. Krumlov - Lažiště 1:1 (1:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Č. Krumlov - Rudolfov 1:0 (0:0) 09.09. 17:30 -
Č. Krumlov - S.Ústí 3:0 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Olešník - Č. Krumlov 1:5 (0:2) 28.08. 18:00 -
Třeboň - Č. Krumlov 2:3 (0:1) 23.08. 10:30 -
Junior - Č. Krumlov 0:2 (0:2) 16.11. 10:30 -
Č. Krumlov - Blatná 5:3 (2:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Lažiště - Č. Krumlov 0:0 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
S.Ústí - Č. Krumlov 1:7 (0:2) 19.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
68.minuta | Gól | |
91.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Červená karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól |