Petr Filipek
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Malšova Lhota |
2014-2015 | FK Vysoká nad Labem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Olympia HK B - Malšova Lhota B 11:0 (7:0) 11.10. 11:30 -
Dohalice B - Malšova Lhota B 2:0 (0:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Nový HK B 0:3 (0:1) 27.09. 16:30 -
Malšova Lhota B - Stěžery B 10:1 (7:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Syrovátka - Malšova Lhota B 3:4 (0:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Lhota B 8:1 (2:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Olympia HK B 2:7 (2:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Nový HK B - Malšova Lhota B 2:1 (1:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Syrovátka - Malšova Lhota B 8:3 (3:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Kratonohy 3:3 (3:1) 20.10. 10:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Nový HK B 1:4 (0:3) 13.10. 10:00 -
Nechanice - Malšova Lhota B 2:7 (2:3) 05.10. 12:45 -
Malšova Lhota B - Jeníkovice 5:0 (2:0) 29.09. 10:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Syrovátka 1:5 (0:3) 22.09. 10:00 -
Lhota B - Malšova Lhota B 2:2 (2:1) 15.09. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Stěžery B 2:3 (1:2) 08.09. 10:00 -
Nový HK B - Malšova Lhota B 2:0 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Nechanice 3:5 (3:1) 18.08. 10:00 -
Jeníkovice - Malšova Lhota B 3:4 (3:1) 10.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Vysoká B 1:5 (0:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Jaroměř 1:2p. (1:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Rychnov - Vysoká 1:2p. (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Prasek 3:4 (1:2) 25.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Bělohrad 2:1 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Ohnišťany 3:3 (1:2) 12.05. 17:00 -
Kunčice B - Vysoká B 1:4 (1:4) 05.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Cidlina B 6:2 (3:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Dobřenice - Vysoká B 2:5 (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Libčany B 5:1 (2:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Libřice 3:2 (2:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Prasek - Vysoká B 3:0 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Ohnišťany - Vysoká B 0:2 (0:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Vysoká B - Kunčice B 8:0 (3:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Cidlina B - Vysoká B 3:1 (1:1) 29.09. 16:30 -
Vysoká B - Dobřenice 5:0 (4:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Libčany B - Vysoká B 1:0 (0:0) 15.09. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Neděliště 0:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Klamoš - Vysoká B 3:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Kosičky B 10:1 (6:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Syrovátka - Vysoká B 5:0 (1:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Kosičky B 0:2 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Nový HK B - Vysoká B 0:0 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Malšova Lhota 0:0 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Lovčice - Vysoká B 7:0 (3:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Lužec 4:0 (3:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Ohnišťany - Vysoká B 1:1 (0:0) 31.03. 16:00 -
Neděliště - Vysoká B 6:0 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Vysoká B - Lokomotiva B 2:0 (0:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Roudnice B - Vysoká B 3:0 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Vysoká B - Nový HK B 1:1 (0:0) 01.10. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Červená karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
Gól |