Libor Šolc
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Malše Roudné |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chvalšiny - Roudné B 2:1 (1:1) 10.10. 12:00 -
K.Újezd - Roudné B 7:5 (3:1) 26.09. 10:15 -
Větřní - Roudné B 3:1 (1:1) 12.09. 13:30 -
T.Sviny B - Roudné B 4:3 (1:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Roudné B - D. Dvořiště 5:1 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Frymburk - Roudné B 1:2 (0:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Roudné B - Vltavan 2:4 (1:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
Roudné B - Dříteň 2:2 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
K.Újezd - Roudné B 0:2 (0:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Roudné B - Netolice 0:2 (0:2) 07.09. 17:00 -
Větřní - Roudné B 0:0 (0:0) 31.08. 13:30 -
Boršov - Roudné B 4:2 (2:1) 24.08. 13:30 -
Roudné B - Hrdějovice 3:1 (1:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
H. Planá - Roudné B 4:8 (1:4) 15.06. 13:30 -
Roudné B - Zl. Koruna 6:1 (3:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Frymburk - Roudné B 4:2 (2:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Vltavan 4:1 (3:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Kaplice - Roudné B 8:0 (6:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Dříteň 3:1 (0:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice - Roudné B 2:0 (0:0) 04.05. 13:00 -
Roudné B - Netolice 1:4 (0:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Boršov - Roudné B 4:1 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Roudné B - K.Újezd 2:0 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Sedlec - Roudné B 2:1 (1:1) 30.03. 10:15 -
Roudné B - D. Dvořiště 4:2 (3:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
D. Dvořiště - Roudné B 0:2 (0:0) 10.11. 10:30 -
Roudné B - H. Planá 8:0 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Roudné B 5:1 (3:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Roudné B - Frymburk 1:1 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Vltavan - Roudné B 3:2 (1:2) 13.10. 15:30 -
Roudné B - Kaplice 1:7 (0:4) 07.10. 16:00 -
Dříteň - Roudné B 5:2 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Roudné B - Hrdějovice 0:2 (0:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Velešín - Roudné B 5:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Netolice - Roudné B 5:2 (4:1) 08.09. 14:30 -
Roudné B - Boršov 3:2 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - Roudné B 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Sedlec 0:2 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Ledenice 6:2 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Frymburk - Roudné B 1:2 (0:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Vltavan 2:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Roudné B 2:2 (1:1) 05.05. 10:30 -
Roudné B - Chvalšiny 7:0 (2:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Suchdol 6:2 (2:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Boršov - Roudné B 2:0 (1:0) 14.04. 13:00 -
Roudné B - K.Újezd 0:0 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
N.Ves-Brl. - Roudné B 1:2 (1:0) 31.03. 12:30 -
Roudné B - Zl. Koruna 5:0 (2:0) 11.11. 10:00 -
Roudné B - N.Ves 2:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Ledenice - Roudné B 3:1 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
81.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
46.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
77.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
74.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól |