Ondřej Franc
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rychnov B - Lokomotiva 2:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Hořiněves 3:4 (2:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Kunčice B 3:2 (1:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Jeníkovice - Lokomotiva B 0:3 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Probluz 3:3 (2:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Slavia HK C - Lokomotiva B 9:0 (4:0) 16.09. 10:15 -
Lokomotiva B - Libčany B 0:1 (0:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Opočno 1:3 (1:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Smiřice - Lokomotiva B 7:0 (5:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Č. Meziříčí - Lokomotiva 6:1 (2:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Velichovky 3:4 (3:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Předměřice - Lokomotiva 4:1 (2:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Č. Skalice 3:4p. (3:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva - Stěžery 1:5 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Jeníkovice 4:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Třebeš B 2:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Hořiněves - Lokomotiva B 0:0 (0:0) 25.05. 18:00 -
Lokomotiva - Železnice 0:3 (0:3) 18.05. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Malšova Lhota B 1:2 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Dohalice B - Lokomotiva B 4:4 (2:2) 27.04. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Dobřenice 5:2 (2:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Cerekvice 5:1 (3:0) 08.04. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva - Roudnice 0:1 (0:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Lhota B - Lokomotiva B 3:6 (1:5) 12.11. 10:15 -
Lokomotiva B - Lhota B 7:2 (2:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Probluz 2:1 (2:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Trutnov B - Lokomotiva 2:1 (2:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Malšova Lhota B - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Olympia HK 0:2 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Hořiněves 8:2 (6:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Neděliště - Lokomotiva B 1:3 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Č. Skalice - Lokomotiva 5:0 (2:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Lokomotiva B 3:5 (3:4) 11.06. 14:30 -
Lhota B - Lokomotiva B 0:2 (0:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Libčany B - Lokomotiva B 1:4 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Neděliště - Lokomotiva B 6:0 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Hořiněves 4:2 (1:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Nový HK B - Lokomotiva B 6:0 (3:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Malšova Lhota B 2:2 (1:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Dohalice B - Lokomotiva B 1:4 (1:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Jeníkovice 3:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Stěžery B 4:0 (1:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Sendražice - Lokomotiva B 6:0 (5:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Sendražice 1:2 (0:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Lhota B 8:0 (5:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Libčany B 9:1 (6:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Solnice - Lokomotiva 5:0 (2:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Neděliště 0:3 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Hořiněves - Lokomotiva B 3:1 (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Nový HK B 3:3 (2:2) 12.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Červená karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta |