Vladimír Čech
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dohalice B - Lokomotiva B 6:0 (5:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Neděliště - Lokomotiva B 7:1 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Slavia HK C - Lokomotiva B 9:0 (4:0) 16.09. 10:15 -
Lokomotiva B - Neděliště 2:2 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Probluz - Lokomotiva B 3:0 (1:0) 03.06. 18:00 -
Hořiněves - Lokomotiva B 0:0 (0:0) 25.05. 18:00 -
Stěžery B - Lokomotiva B 8:1 (4:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Malšova Lhota B 1:2 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Dobřenice 5:2 (2:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Lhota B - Lokomotiva B 3:6 (1:5) 12.11. 10:15 -
Dobřenice - Lokomotiva B 1:7 (0:3) 10.09. 16:30 -
Cerekvice - Lokomotiva B 3:5 (3:4) 11.06. 14:30 -
Neděliště - Lokomotiva B 6:0 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Nový HK B - Lokomotiva B 6:0 (3:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Malšova Lhota B 2:2 (1:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Sendražice - Lokomotiva B 6:0 (5:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Hořiněves - Lokomotiva B 3:1 (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Dohalice B 2:1 (2:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Jeníkovice - Lokomotiva B 4:3 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Hořiněves 2:2 (1:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kratonohy 6:1 (2:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Starý Bydžov 2:5 (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Starý Bydžov - Lokomotiva B 4:0 (1:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Kunčice B - Lokomotiva B 1:2 (0:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Klamoš 1:3 (1:2) 27.10. 14:30 -
Sendražice - Lokomotiva B 7:2 (4:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Libřice 1:2 (0:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Cerekvice - Lokomotiva B 5:1 (2:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Dobřenice - Lokomotiva B 8:2 (6:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Cidlina B 3:1 (0:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Libčany B 2:1 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Probluz - Lokomotiva B 1:1 (0:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Starý Bydžov 4:3 (3:2) 11.08. 17:00 -
Kunčice B - Lokomotiva B 4:0 (1:0) 15.06. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Cidlina B 3:2 (1:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Vysoká B 1:5 (0:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Neděliště 4:2 (1:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Klamoš - Lokomotiva B 6:3 (4:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kosičky B 0:0 (0:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Nový HK B - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Libčany B - Lokomotiva B 10:1 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Syrovátka - Lokomotiva B 2:2 (2:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Neděliště - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (1:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Klamoš 2:1 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Kosičky B - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Ohnišťany - Lokomotiva B 2:1 (2:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kunčice B 0:2 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Cidlina B - Lokomotiva B 1:1 (0:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Lokomotiva B 4:0 (1:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Starý Bydžov 3:3 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
Střídání | ||
Gól | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
Gól |