Michal Kutik
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Starý Bydžov |
2021-2022 | FK Kopidlno |
2020-2021 | SK Starý Bydžov |
2019-2020 | FK Kopidlno |
2019-2020 | SK Starý Bydžov |
2017-2018 | FK Kopidlno |
2014-2015 | SK Starý Bydžov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Převýšov - Starý Bydžov 0:3 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Starý Bydžov - Klamoš 4:3 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Červeněves - Starý Bydžov 6:1 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Myštěves - Starý Bydžov 1:12 (0:8) 19.08. 17:00 -
Starý Bydžov - Převýšov 0:2 (0:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Myštěves - Starý Bydžov 1:4 (0:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
Starý Bydžov - Kratonohy 6:0 (3:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Skřivany B - Starý Bydžov 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Starý Bydžov - Nové Město 4:1 (3:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Klamoš - Starý Bydžov 2:3 (2:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Starý Bydžov - Syrovátka 2:1 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Starý Bydžov - Boharyně 2:2 (1:2) 01.04. 16:30 -
Železnice B - Kopidlno B 9:3 (3:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Žeretice - Kopidlno B 2:12 (0:6) 24.04. 16:30 -
Sobotka B - Kopidlno B 6:1 (3:1) 17.04. 14:00 -
Žlunice - Kopidlno B 7:0 (3:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Miletín B - Kopidlno B 3:2 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Kopidlno B - Žlunice 1:7 (1:3) 03.10. 15:00 -
Libuň - Kopidlno B 3:4 (1:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Kopidlno B - Železnice B 2:0 (0:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Nemyčeves B - Kopidlno B 2:0 (0:0) 11.09. 13:00 -
Kopidlno B - Češov 4:1 (2:1) 05.09. 16:30 -
Podhradí B - Kopidlno B 3:5 (0:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Starý Bydžov - Dobřenice 0:2 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Nepolisy B - Starý Bydžov 0:7 (0:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Starý Bydžov - Převýšov 4:1 (1:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Kratonohy - Starý Bydžov 3:5 (3:3) 07.08. 10:00 -
Starý Bydžov - Neděliště 3:1 (1:0) 10.10. 15:30 -
Starý Bydžov - Cerekvice 3:1 (0:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Libřice - Starý Bydžov 2:1 (2:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Starý Bydžov - Dobřenice 2:1 (1:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Starý Bydžov 2:5 (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Starý Bydžov - Cidlina B 0:6 (0:3) 29.08. 17:00 -
Hořiněves - Starý Bydžov 4:0 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Starý Bydžov - Kunčice B 2:1 (1:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Češov - Kopidlno B 6:3 (1:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Žeretice - Kopidlno B 5:3 (2:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Kopidlno B - Podhradí 4:1 (0:1) 29.09. 16:30 -
Kopidlno B - Libuň 3:7 (3:3) 14.09. 17:00 -
Sobotka B - Kopidlno B 7:0 (2:0) 08.09. 14:00 -
Kopidlno B - Miletín B 1:2 (1:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Kopidlno B - N. Paka B 2:1 (1:1) 23.08. 18:00 -
Starý Bydžov - Kosičky B 5:3 (3:2) 17.08. 17:00 -
Libuň - Kopidlno B 3:2 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Kopidlno B - Žeretice 5:2 (3:2) 01.06. 13:00 -
Podhradí - Kopidlno B 9:0 (3:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Kopidlno B - Sobotka B 6:2 (5:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Češov - Kopidlno B 3:2p. (1:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
N. Paka B - Kopidlno B 7:0 (4:0) 21.04. 10:15 -
Kopidlno B - Chomutice 3:4 (0:3) 14.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
Gól |