Josef Červinka
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Kosova Hora |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
N. Knín - Kos. Hora 9:1 (5:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Kos. Hora - Jince 0:7 (0:4) 03.10. 16:00 -
Březnice - Kos. Hora 1:2 (0:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Kos. Hora - Podlesí B 3:1 (0:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Dušníky - Kos. Hora 6:2 (2:0) 13.09. 16:30 -
Kos. Hora - Sedlčany C 1:3 (1:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Kos. Hora - Sparta Luhy 1:6 (0:5) 30.08. 16:00 -
Dublovice - Kos. Hora 7:0 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Kos. Hora - Spartak B 1:2 (1:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Kos. Hora - Bohutín 1:7 (0:1) 26.10. 14:00 -
Kos. Hora - Sparta Luhy 2:4 (1:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Počepice - Kos. Hora 6:0 (3:0) 13.10. 16:00 -
Kos. Hora - Třebsko 3:4p. (3:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
Rosovice - Kos. Hora 2:1 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Jince - Kos. Hora 4:2 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Kos. Hora - Březnice 2:4 (0:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Kos. Hora - Dušníky 2:3p. (2:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Sedlčany C - Kos. Hora 4:3 (2:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Kos. Hora - Březnice 2:3p. (1:2) 08.06. 17:00 -
Rosovice - Kos. Hora 4:3 (3:3) 01.06. 17:00 -
Kos. Hora - N.Ves 1:6 (1:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Spartak B - Kos. Hora 1:5 (1:2) 18.05. 14:30 -
Kos. Hora - Dušníky 2:3p. (0:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Podlesí B - Kos. Hora 3:2 (2:1) 04.05. 15:00 -
Březnice - Kos. Hora 4:3 (3:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
N.Ves - Kos. Hora 5:0 (2:0) 28.10. 10:30 -
Kos. Hora - Spartak B 1:3 (0:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Kos. Hora - Podlesí B 2:1 (2:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Sparta Luhy - Kos. Hora 3:0 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Kos. Hora - Jesenice 5:1 (5:1) 15.06. 18:00 -
N.Ves B - Kos. Hora 6:7p. (3:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
Kos. Hora B - Klučenice 3:7 (2:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Kos. Hora - Prostř. Lhota 7:3 (3:3) 02.06. 17:00 -
Kňovice - Kos. Hora B 2:3 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kos. Hora B - Dublovice B 4:3p. (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Kos. Hora B - Kr. Hora B 3:2 (2:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Klučenice - Kos. Hora B 4:1 (2:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Kos. Hora B - Prčice B 0:6p. (0:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Kos. Hora B - Kňovice 2:1p. (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Dublovice B - Kos. Hora B 1:3 (0:2) 14.04. 16:30 -
Kr. Hora B - Kos. Hora B 1:3 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Kos. Hora - Petrovice B 6:0 (4:0) 31.03. 13:00 -
Jesenice - Kos. Hora 2:3p. (1:2) 18.11. 13:30 -
Kos. Hora - N.Ves B 3:1 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Prostř. Lhota - Kos. Hora 5:1 (4:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kňovice - Kos. Hora B 4:3 (2:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kos. Hora B - Dublovice B 3:5 (0:2) 22.10. 12:30 -
Kos. Hora B - Kr. Hora B 7:4 (3:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Kos. Hora - Kr. Hora 5:3 (2:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Klučenice - Kos. Hora B 1:5 (1:3) 08.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Červená karta | |
75.minuta | Červená karta | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta |