Jan Jechort
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | MFK Dobříš |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dobříš - Čížová 2:1 (0:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Rudná - Dobříš B 2:1 (1:1) 08.06. 10:15 -
Beroun - Dobříš 3:2 (1:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Dobříš - J. Hradec 5:1 (2:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Hořovice - Dobříš 5:1 (2:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Dobříš - Admira 0:4 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Klatovy - Dobříš 1:2p. (0:0) 19.04. 14:00 -
Dobříš - Aritma 1:2 (0:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Robstav - Dobříš 3:2 (2:2) 06.04. 10:15 -
Doubravka - Dobříš 1:2 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Dobříš - SK Rakovník 2:1p. (1:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Mar. Lázně - Dobříš 5:1 (2:0) 09.03. 14:30 -
Dobříš B - Lety 0:1p. (0:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
Čížová - Dobříš 3:2 (3:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Dobříš - Tachov 2:3p. (1:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Dobříš - Táborsko B 1:2 (0:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Dobříš - Beroun 2:3 (1:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
J. Hradec - Dobříš 3:1 (1:1) 13.10. 10:30 -
Dobříš B - Hořovice B 3:0 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Dobříš - Hořovice 0:1 (0:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Admira - Dobříš 3:2p. (0:1) 30.09. 10:15 -
Dobříš - Klatovy 1:4 (1:3) 22.09. 16:30 -
Dobříš - Robstav 3:2p. (0:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Sedlčany - Dobříš 3:2 (2:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Dobříš B - Chlumec 2:3 (1:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Dobříš - Doubravka 1:0 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
SK Rakovník - Dobříš 4:2 (3:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Dobříš - Mar. Lázně 3:0 (2:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Dobříš - Soběslav 3:2 (3:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Březová - Dobříš 4:1 (1:0) 10.06. 10:30 -
Sedlčany - Dobříš 0:4 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dobříš - Hořovice 4:1 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Mar. Lázně - Dobříš 3:4 (1:4) 19.05. 15:00 -
Loděnice - Dobříš B 2:0 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
D. Dušníky - Dobříš B 1:0 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Dobříš B - Hýskov 3:2 (1:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Králův Dvůr B - Dobříš B 0:2 (0:0) 11.04. 17:30 -
Chlumec - Dobříš B 1:4 (0:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Doubravka - Dobříš 3:2 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Dobříš B - Prčice 5:2 (3:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Lety - Dobříš B 2:3 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dobříš B - Dobříč 1:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Hostomice - Dobříš B zrušen -
Dobříš B - Loděnice 1:0p. (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Dobříš B - Chlumec 2:1 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Rudná - Dobříš B 0:1 (0:1) 02.09. 10:15 -
Dobříš B - Králův Dvůr B 4:1 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Rosovice - Dobříš B 2:3 (2:1) 17.06. 15:00 -
Dušníky - Dobříš B 1:3 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dobříš B - Nečín 4:2 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
23.minuta | Střídání |