Rudolf Szabó
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 7.2 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Moravské Budějovice |
2022-2023 | FK Čáslavice-Sádek |
2021-2022 | SK Moravské Budějovice |
2015-2016 | TJ Litohoř |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mor. Bud. B - Okříšky B 1:2 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Šebkovice B - Mor. Bud. B 4:0 (4:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Koněšín 2:4 (0:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Mor. Bud. B - Rapotice B 1:2 (0:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Radotice - Mor. Bud. B 4:1 (3:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Jaroměřice - Mor. Bud. B 2:2 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Mor. Bud. B - Litohoř 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Mohelno 2:7 (0:2) 13.08. 16:30 -
Beranov - Mor. Bud. 2:1 (1:1) 12.08. 16:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Valeč 1:3 (1:2) 10.06. 15:30 -
Předín - Mor. Bud. B 2:2 (1:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Šebkovice B 4:2 (1:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Radotice - Mor. Bud. B 1:2 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Okříšky B 1:3 (1:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Studenec - Mor. Bud. B 1:2 (0:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
Polná B - Mor. Bud. 1:3 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Mor. Bud. B - Mohelno 2:1 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Slavice - Mor. Bud. B 0:8 (0:6) 01.04. 15:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Koněšín 4:2 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Mor. Bud. B - Čáslavice 2:5 (1:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Valeč - Mor. Bud. B 6:0 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Mor. Bud. - Luka 4:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Předín 1:6 (1:3) 22.10. 14:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Rapotice B 4:3 (2:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Šebkovice B - Mor. Bud. B 0:1 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Mor. Bud. B - Radotice 2:3 (2:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Čáslavice - Mor. Bud. B 3:1 (2:0) 23.09. 17:00 -
Mor. Bud. B - Studenec 0:1 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Opatov 1:2 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Mohelno - Mor. Bud. B 3:0 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Šebkovice B - Mor. Bud. B 3:0 (2:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Opatov 2:4 (0:3) 03.06. 17:00 -
Čáslavice - Mor. Bud. B 7:1 (3:0) 29.05. 16:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Okříšky B 4:1 (2:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Předín 0:3 (0:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Radotice 4:1 (2:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Třebenice - Mor. Bud. B 1:3 (1:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Hrotovice - Mor. Bud. B 5:1 (5:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Mor. Bud. B - Pyšel 1:1 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Rouchovany 3:3 (0:2) 02.04. 15:30 -
Jemnicko B - Mor. Bud. B 1:5 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Podhorácko - Litohoř 1:4 (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Litohoř - Podhorácko 2:1 (1:0) 31.10. 10:15 -
Litohoř - Štěměchy 8:3 (4:1) 10.10. 10:15 -
Heraltice - Litohoř 1:1 (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Litohoř - Želetava B 6:5 (3:1) 26.09. 10:15 -
Jakubov - Litohoř 0:6 (0:2) 19.09. 15:00 -
Litohoř - Police 4:1 (2:0) 12.09. 10:15 -
Domamil - Litohoř 0:6 (0:3) 05.09. 16:00 -
Litohoř - Blatnice B 5:0 (3:0) 29.08. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
51.minuta | Červená karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání |