Petr Račák
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Libice nad Cidlinou |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Přibyslavice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
SKMK B - Libice 4:1 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Libice - Sloveč 0:4 (0:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Odřepsy - Libice 4:1 (3:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Litohoř - Přibyslavice B 9:2 (4:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Heraltice 0:4 (0:2) 04.06. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Valeč 2:4 (1:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Třebelovice B 3:0 (3:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Heraltice - Přibyslavice B 5:1 (3:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Želetava B 10:3 (5:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Stařeč B 3:2 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Valeč - Přibyslavice B 10:1 (6:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Blatnice B - Přibyslavice B 0:2 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Heraltice 8:1 (3:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Police - Přibyslavice B 8:1 (3:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Podhorácko 0:5 (0:4) 12.09. 16:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Štěměchy 4:2 (4:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Jakubov - Přibyslavice B 4:1 (3:0) 23.08. 15:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Valeč 1:3 (1:2) 14.08. 18:00 -
Police - Přibyslavice B 1:2 (1:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Blatnice B 3:0 (3:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Heraltice 6:1 (3:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Štěměchy - Přibyslavice B 3:2 (2:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Předín 2:4 (1:2) 31.08. 16:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Blatnice B 3:2 (2:1) 09.06. 16:30 -
Stařeč B - Přibyslavice B 8:3 (3:0) 01.06. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Předín 2:5 (2:4) 26.05. 10:15 -
Přibyslavice B - Podhorácko 3:1 (1:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Štěměchy - Přibyslavice B 6:2 (2:2) 04.05. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Police 2:2 (1:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Čáslavice - Přibyslavice B 5:2 (4:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Rokytnice B 6:0 (3:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Blatnice B - Přibyslavice B 9:2 (4:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Předín - Přibyslavice B 5:1 (3:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Heraltice 7:7 (5:3) 25.08. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Čáslavice 1:2 (0:0) 11.08. 16:30 -
Podhorácko - Přibyslavice B 1:4 (1:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Radotice - Přibyslavice B 3:3 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Jakubov - Přibyslavice B 6:0 (2:0) 17.06. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Šebkovice B 2:2 (2:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Radotice - Přibyslavice B 6:0 (2:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Slavice 0:1 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Domamil - Přibyslavice B 2:1 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Šebkovice B - Přibyslavice B 1:0 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
N. Syrovice B - Přibyslavice B 3:3 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Slavice - Přibyslavice B 2:7 (0:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Domamil 1:4 (0:3) 17.09. 15:30 -
Opatov - Přibyslavice B 2:1 (2:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Litohoř 5:3 (3:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Myslibořice - Přibyslavice B 5:1 (0:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Jakubov 4:2 (2:1) 14.08. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání |