Zdeněk Fiala
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Rajhradice |
2015-2016 | Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Podolí B - Rajhradice B 6:0 (3:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Rajhradice B - Žabčice 2:7 (2:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Rajhradice B - Kobylnice 4:2 (3:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Žatčany - Rajhradice B 5:3 (3:3) 15.10. 10:30 -
Rajhradice B - Mokrá-Horákov 4:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Rajhradice B - Moutnice 0:1 (0:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Měnín B - Rajhradice B 4:3 (1:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Rajhradice B - Vin. Šumice 0:7 (0:5) 17.09. 15:30 -
Babice B - Rajhradice B 1:7 (0:4) 09.09. 16:00 -
Rajhradice B - Těšany 10:2 (6:1) 03.09. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Rajhradice B 1:2 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Rajhradice B - Podolí B 3:10 (1:5) 20.08. 17:00 -
Přísnotice - Rajhradice B 7:1 (3:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Kohoutovice B - Lokomotiva B 7:3 (3:3) 03.06. 13:30 -
Bosonohy B - Lokomotiva B 5:0 (3:0) 01.06. 18:00 -
MCV - Lokomotiva B 1:3 (0:1) 18.05. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva B - MS Brno B 3:4 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 12:3 (6:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Žebětín B 3:1 (1:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
S.Lískovec - Lokomotiva B 1:2 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
MCV - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (4:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 2:2 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Bosonohy B 0:1 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 2:2 (1:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Jundrov B - Lokomotiva B 3:2 (1:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Bystrc B 1:4 (0:4) 09.10. 15:00 -
MS Brno B - Lokomotiva B 4:0 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Žebětín B - Lokomotiva B 3:2 (2:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 3:2 (3:2) 25.09. 16:00 -
Řečkovice B - Lokomotiva B 2:5 (0:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Obřany B - Lokomotiva B 5:3 (3:2) 28.08. 13:00 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 0:2 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 6:1 (4:0) 16.06. 18:00 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 9:2 (4:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Bílovice 0:4 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kohoutovice B - Lokomotiva B 1:1 (1:1) 31.05. 17:00 -
MCV - Lokomotiva B 1:2 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Bosonohy B 0:5 (0:2) 22.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Svratka C 2:2 (1:2) 10.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 1:2 (0:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Obřany B 3:2 (2:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
MS Brno B - Lokomotiva B 5:0 (3:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Žebětín B 3:2 (2:2) 17.04. 16:00 -
Jundrov B - Lokomotiva B 3:2 (2:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Bystrc B - Lokomotiva B 0:3 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 1:0 (0:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 3:5 (2:5) 24.10. 14:30 -
Bílovice - Lokomotiva B 2:1 (2:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 1:5 (1:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Bosonohy B - Lokomotiva B 1:1 (1:1) 22.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta |