Jaroslav Bartoška
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Teplá |
2017-2018 | SK Toužim |
2017-2018 | TJ Jiskra Bezdružice |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Teplá |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kynšperk - Teplá 4:5 (2:2) 23.03. 10:30 -
Dolní Žandov - Teplá 0:1 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Teplá - H. Slavkov 2:3 (1:0) 28.10. 11:00 -
Teplá - Vojkovice 6:3 (2:0) 07.10. 13:00 -
Nová Role - Teplá 3:0 (1:0) 30.09. 10:30 -
Kolová - Teplá 2:2 (1:0) 17.09. 13:30 -
Teplá - Král. Poříčí B 7:4 (3:3) 09.09. 14:00 -
Březová - Teplá 4:6 (2:3) 02.09. 17:00 -
Teplá - Kynšperk 4:2 (1:2) 26.08. 14:00 -
Teplá - Hranice 0:1 (0:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Král. Poříčí B - Teplá 6:0 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Teplá - Aš 3:4 (0:2) 03.06. 14:00 -
Teplá - Plesná 1:2 (1:2) 13.05. 14:00 -
Lipová - Teplá 1:0 (0:0) 07.05. 10:30 -
Teplá - Sedlec 1:2 (1:2) 01.05. 14:00 -
Kolová - Teplá 5:1 (3:0) 23.04. 10:30 -
Teplá - Bukovany 5:2 (3:1) 15.04. 13:30 -
Dolní Žandov - Teplá 1:1 (0:1) 08.04. 13:30 -
Kynšperk - Teplá 5:3 (2:3) 25.03. 10:30 -
Aš - Teplá 3:2 (3:1) 05.11. 11:00 -
Svatava - Teplá 4:1 (3:1) 23.10. 12:00 -
Teplá - Lipová 4:2 (2:0) 09.10. 13:00 -
Rychnov - Teplá 2:0 (1:0) 02.10. 13:00 -
Teplá - Král. Poříčí B 0:1 (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Teplá - Kolová 7:1 (3:0) 24.09. 13:30 -
Bukovany - Teplá 2:1 (1:1) 18.09. 13:30 -
Teplá - Kynšperk 4:3 (1:3) 27.08. 14:00 -
Tři Sekery - Teplá 6:1 (3:1) 18.06. 16:00 -
Teplá - Skalná B 7:4 (4:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
Trstěnice B - Teplá 0:4 (0:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Teplá - St.Voda 8:0 (5:0) 27.05. 18:30 -
Kynžvart - Teplá 1:4 (0:4) 21.05. 14:30 -
Teplá - Milhostov 8:1 (2:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
FC Cheb B - Teplá 1:7 (0:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Teplá - N. Kostel 7:0 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Luby - Teplá 1:4 (1:2) 16.04. 13:30 -
Teplá - Hranice B 6:1 (2:0) 09.04. 14:00 -
Teplá - Tři Sekery 3:3 (3:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Skalná B - Teplá 1:3 (0:1) 31.10. 10:30 -
Teplá - Trstěnice B 8:2 (3:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
St.Voda - Teplá 0:7 (0:4) 16.10. 15:30 -
Teplá - Kynžvart 1:0 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Teplá - FC Cheb B 3:0 (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Hranice B - Teplá 2:8 (2:3) 29.08. 14:00 -
Teplá - Hrozňatov 4:0 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Vojtanov - Teplá 0:7 (0:2) 14.08. 15:00 -
Toužim - Nové Sedlo 1:5 (0:2) 04.10. 16:00 -
Toužim - Nejdek 3:6 (1:3) 20.09. 16:30 -
Toužim - Nová Role 3:2 (2:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Toužim - Fr.Lázně 3:0 (1:0) 30.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |