Patrik Ferenc
2023-2024
Datum narození | (27 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Služovice |
2022-2023 | FK Opabrum |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Hněvošice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Služovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Služovice - Chvalíkovice 0:1 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Chvalíkovice - Služovice 1:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Služovice - Dobroslavice 1:2 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Suché Lazce - Služovice 2:2 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Služovice - Komárov 4:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Háj B - Služovice 1:1 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Služovice - Raduň 2:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Skřipov - Služovice 2:0 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Oldřišov B - Služovice 0:1 (0:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Služovice - Chlebičov B 1:0 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Služovice - Opabrum 3:0 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Služovice - H.Lhota 5:1 (3:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Opabrum - Komárov 1:17 (0:10) 10.06. 13:00 -
Chlebičov B - Opabrum 15:1 (6:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
Opabrum - Chvalíkovice 0:2 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Opabrum - Skřipov 0:7 (0:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
H.Lhota - Opabrum 9:0 (5:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Dobroslavice - Opabrum 7:0 (3:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Opabrum - Raduň 1:6 (1:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Služovice - Opabrum 4:0 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Opabrum - Suché Lazce 0:9 (0:2) 01.04. 15:30 -
Opabrum - Chlebičov B 1:5 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Komárov - Opabrum 11:1 (9:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Opabrum - Háj B 1:5 (0:5) 15.10. 15:00 -
Chvalíkovice - Opabrum 7:1 (3:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Skřipov - Opabrum 15:0 (6:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Raduň - Opabrum 9:0 (7:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Opabrum - Služovice 1:10 (0:4) 27.08. 16:30 -
Suché Lazce - Opabrum 19:3 (11:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Skřipov - Hněvošice 3:3 (0:3) 02.06. 17:00 -
Hněvošice - Budišovice 3:2 (2:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Hrabyně - Hněvošice 1:1 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Hněvošice - Oldřišov B 3:0 (2:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Hněvošice - H.Lhota 2:3 (2:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Hněvošice - P. Polom B 1:2 (1:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Hněvošice - Komárov 1:5 (1:3) 19.08. 17:00 -
Chvalíkovice - Hněvošice 1:0 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Hněvošice - Vřesina 1:7 (1:3) 18.11. 13:30 -
Hněvošice - Dobroslavice 3:4 (1:2) 01.10. 15:30 -
Hněvošice - Budišov 0:5 (0:3) 10.09. 16:00 -
Slavia Opava - Hněvošice 4:3 (1:2) 02.09. 16:30 -
Služovice - Bohuslavice B 5:2 (3:0) 25.06. 17:00 -
Služovice - Sudice 0:3 (0:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Služovice 3:4 (2:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Služovice - Oldřišov B 3:6 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Bolatice B - Služovice 2:0 (1:0) 24.05. 17:00 -
Služovice - Darkovice B 7:1 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Darkovičky B - Služovice 2:1 (1:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Strahovice B - Služovice 0:1 (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Služovice - Závada 2:0 (0:0) 09.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
3.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání |