Lukáš Kartous
2023-2024
Datum narození | (42 let) |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Sudice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sudice - Strahovice B 5:3 (1:2) 19.06. 17:00 -
Hněvošice - Sudice 2:2 (2:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Sudice - D.Benešov B 0:2 (0:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Bolatice B - Sudice 10:3 (6:3) 09.04. 14:30 -
Hať B - Sudice 2:2 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Sudice - Kozmice B 1:1 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Strahovice B - Sudice 6:3 (4:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Darkovičky B - Sudice 3:3 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Sudice - Hněvošice 3:1 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Sudice - Bělá 2:2 (2:2) 05.09. 16:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Sudice 3:2 (0:0) 28.08. 15:00 -
Sudice - Hať B 5:3 (1:3) 27.09. 16:00 -
Sudice - D.Benešov B 2:4 (0:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
Sudice - Bolatice B 5:1 (5:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Sudice 2:2 (0:2) 09.11. 13:30 -
Hať B - Sudice 2:4 (2:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Sudice - Darkovičky B 3:8 (2:3) 27.10. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Sudice 7:3 (4:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Sudice 5:1 (5:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Sudice - Chuchelná B 3:1 (1:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Strahovice B - Sudice 2:4 (1:1) 21.09. 16:00 -
Sudice - Bolatice B 1:4 (0:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Kozmice B - Sudice 6:2 (3:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Sudice - Bohuslavice B 4:5 (2:4) 18.08. 14:00 -
Darkovice B - Sudice 2:4 (0:0) 02.06. 14:00 -
Hať B - Sudice 1:3 (0:3) 18.05. 17:00 -
Sudice - Chuchelná B 8:2 (4:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Šilheřovice B - Sudice 3:1 (1:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Sudice - D.Benešov B 3:3 (1:2) 28.04. 16:30 -
Bohuslavice B - Sudice 5:1 (3:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Sudice - Strahovice B 4:5 (3:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Sudice - Darkovice B 4:3 (2:2) 21.10. 14:00 -
Bolatice B - Sudice 11:1 (5:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Sudice - Hať B 4:3 (2:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Chuchelná B - Sudice 2:1 (1:1) 29.09. 15:00 -
Sudice - Šilheřovice B 7:0 (2:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Sudice 1:5 (1:3) 16.09. 16:00 -
Hať B - Sudice 1:3 (0:2) 16.06. 17:00 -
Sudice - Štěpánkovice B 4:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Kozmice B - Sudice 0:3 (0:2) 12.05. 16:30 -
D.Benešov B - Sudice 3:1 (3:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Služovice - Sudice 6:2 (4:2) 08.04. 15:30 -
Sudice - Bělá 0:0 (0:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - Sudice 3:0 (2:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Sudice - Hať B 2:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Sudice - Strahovice B 5:1 (0:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Sudice - Kozmice B 8:2 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Oldřišov B - Sudice 6:6 (5:2) 30.09. 15:30 -
Sudice - D.Benešov B 4:4 (4:4) 24.09. 16:00 -
Závada - Sudice 2:3 (0:2) 16.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
29.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól |