Jakub Richter
2023-2024
Datum narození | (30 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Slezská Hořina Brumovice |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Velké Heraltice |
2015-2016 | TJ Slezská Hořina Brumovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Holasovice - Brumovice 1:12 (0:8) 29.10. 14:30 -
Brumovice - Palhanec 6:0 (3:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Vávrovice B - Brumovice 1:8 (0:4) 15.10. 15:00 -
Brumovice - Otice 5:1 (2:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Radkov - Brumovice 1:5 (0:2) 30.09. 15:00 -
Melč - Brumovice 0:5 (0:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Brumovice - Budišov B 7:1 (4:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Deštné - Brumovice 2:5 (0:3) 02.09. 15:00 -
Brumovice - Kylešovice 4:1 (3:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Brumovice - Větřkovice 8:1 (4:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Holasovice - Brumovice 0:5 (0:4) 18.06. 17:00 -
Palhanec - Brumovice 2:8 (0:0) 10.06. 16:00 -
Brumovice - Vávrovice B 4:2 (2:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Brumovice - Deštné 7:0 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Brumovice - Hradec B 1:2 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Radkov - Brumovice 2:5 (1:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Brumovice - Štáblovice 0:6 (0:4) 08.04. 15:30 -
Větřkovice - Brumovice 2:4 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Brumovice - Holasovice 3:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Brumovice - Palhanec 5:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Vávrovice B - Brumovice 0:8 (0:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Deštné - Brumovice 0:8 (0:3) 08.10. 15:00 -
Brumovice - Slavkov B 3:3 (2:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Kylešovice - Brumovice 5:2 (3:0) 25.09. 16:00 -
Brumovice - Otice 0:2 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Hradec B - Brumovice 2:5 (0:2) 10.09. 13:00 -
Brumovice - Radkov 5:0 (5:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Štáblovice - Brumovice 3:1 (2:0) 27.08. 16:00 -
Brumovice - Větřkovice 10:1 (2:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Melč - Brumovice 2:3 (0:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Brumovice - Palhanec 10:0 (6:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Brumovice - Holasovice 4:0 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Budišov B - Brumovice 5:1 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Otice - Brumovice 2:1 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Brumovice - Štáblovice 6:2 (3:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Deštné - Brumovice 0:4 (0:2) 14.05. 15:00 -
Brumovice - Slavkov B 3:0 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Sosnová - Brumovice 1:11 (1:4) 30.04. 15:30 -
Brumovice - Větřkovice 3:3 (1:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Radkov - Brumovice 0:3 (0:3) 16.04. 16:00 -
Brumovice - Vávrovice B 2:0 (2:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Holasovice - Brumovice 1:3 (1:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Brumovice - Budišov B 1:3 (1:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Palhanec - Brumovice 0:2 (0:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Brumovice - Otice 3:2 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Štáblovice - Brumovice 7:0 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Brumovice - Deštné 6:1 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Slavkov B - Brumovice 6:3 (3:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Brumovice - Sosnová 3:2 (2:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Brumovice - Radkov 3:1 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
42.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
Žlutá karta | ||
30.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól |