Lukáš Jurnečka
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 11 |
Pozice | eSport |
Průměrná známka | 8.4 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
2017-2018 | SK Transformátor Počítky |
2014-2015 | FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Opočno - Lokomotiva 3:5 (3:3) 20.04. 11:00 -
Lokomotiva - Javornice 2:2 (1:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Teplice - Lokomotiva 2:1 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Č. Meziříčí 3:0 (1:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Velichovky - Lokomotiva 1:3 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Rychnov B - Lokomotiva 2:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva - Černilov 0:3 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Kunčice B 3:2 (1:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Meziměstí - Lokomotiva 5:1 (4:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Náchod B 6:1 (4:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Malš. Lhota - Lokomotiva 6:1 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Hronov 3:0 (2:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Zdelov - Lokomotiva 0:2 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Opočno 1:3 (1:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Javornice - Lokomotiva 2:3 (1:3) 02.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Stěžery B 1:8 (0:5) 27.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Teplice 2:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Č. Meziříčí - Lokomotiva 6:1 (2:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Velichovky 3:4 (3:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Předměřice - Lokomotiva 4:1 (2:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Neděliště 2:2 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Č. Skalice 3:4p. (3:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Roudnice - Lokomotiva 3:2p. (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Stěžery 1:5 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Třebeš B 2:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Lokomotiva 4:1 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Železnice 0:3 (0:3) 18.05. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva - Trutnov B 4:5 (4:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Třebechovice - Lokomotiva 0:3 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Nový HK 1:4 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Bělohrad - Lokomotiva 7:1 (4:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Dobřenice 5:2 (2:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Náchod B - Lokomotiva 3:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Miletín - Lokomotiva 0:3 (0:1) 06.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Sobotka 7:1 (2:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Kunčice - Lokomotiva 5:0 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Broumov 2:1 (1:0) 18.03. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Nové Město 6:3 (5:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Trutnov B - Lokomotiva 2:1 (2:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva - Třebechovice 2:3 (2:2) 08.10. 15:30 -
Nový HK - Lokomotiva 10:1 (3:0) 01.10. 10:30 -
Lokomotiva - Bělohrad 1:7 (1:4) 24.09. 16:30 -
Železnice - Lokomotiva 6:0 (4:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Kunčice 3:1 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Broumov - Lokomotiva 4:0 (3:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Miletín 3:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Č. Skalice - Lokomotiva 5:0 (2:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Broumov - Lokomotiva 2:3p. (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Lokomotiva B 3:5 (3:4) 11.06. 14:30 -
Libčany B - Lokomotiva B 1:4 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání |