Vlastimil Čurda
2023-2024
Datum narození | (50 let) |
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FK Sokol Třebětice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lásenice - Třebětice B 4:2 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dačice B - Třebětice B 1:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Třebětice B - St. Hobzí 3:0 (3:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - Kunžak 4:2 (2:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Lodhéřov - Třebětice B 0:1 (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Třebětice B - Suchdol B 3:0 (0:0) 10.09. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - Novosedly 2:0 (1:0) 27.08. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - Dešná 4:1 (0:1) 14.05. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - Cizkrajov 6:0 (5:0) 28.04. 17:30 -
Černíč C - Třebětice B 0:7 (0:6) 23.04. 11:00 -
Dačice B - Třebětice B 1:0 (0:0) 12.06. 15:00 -
Cizkrajov - Třebětice B 2:4 (0:0) 29.05. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - Peč B 5:0 (1:0) 15.05. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - Dačice B 4:2 (3:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - Cizkrajov 3:1 (1:0) 02.10. 13:30 -
Třebětice B - Dešná 9:1 (3:0) 12.09. 15:00 -
Jarošov - Třebětice B 1:1 (0:0) 04.09. 13:30 -
Třebětice B - Černíč C 7:2 (1:1) 29.08. 14:00 -
Třebětice B - Buk B 0:1 (0:1) 10.10. 15:30 -
Dačice B - Třebětice B 0:2 (0:1) 04.10. 13:00 -
Třebětice B - Lásenice 2:0 (1:0) 27.09. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 4:3 (2:0) 13.09. 15:00 -
H. Pěna - Třebětice B zrušen -
Slavonice B - Třebětice B 4:4 (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - Dačice B 1:2 (1:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Třebětice B - H. Pěna 2:4 (2:1) 22.09. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - Slavonice B 1:1 (1:0) 14.06. 17:30 -
Cizkrajov - Třebětice B 1:2 (0:0) 09.06. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - Popelín 1:6 (0:3) 26.05. 15:00 -
Lodhéřov - Třebětice B 3:1 (0:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Třebětice B - Lásenice 4:1 (2:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Třebětice B - Cizkrajov 2:2 (0:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Třebětice B - Dešná 5:1 (2:1) 23.09. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - Lodhéřov 0:3 (0:2) 09.09. 15:00 -
Peč B - Třebětice B 2:1 (2:0) 02.09. 14:00 -
Třebětice B - Popelín 5:0 (2:0) 27.05. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - Lásenice 2:3 (2:0) 13.05. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - Dešná 0:1 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 2:2 (1:0) 22.04. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - Slavonice B 1:2 (0:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
N.Včelnice B - Třebětice B 5:1 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 4:7 (1:4) 28.05. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - Cizkrajov 5:2 (2:1) 14.05. 15:00 -
Rudolec - Třebětice B 3:1 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Třebětice B - Peč 1:4 (0:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Třebětice B - H. Pěna 2:1 (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Třebětice B - N.Včelnice B 1:8 (0:5) 23.10. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - Slavonice B 2:2 (2:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - Dešná 2:4 (1:1) 28.08. 14:00 -
Třebětice B - Cizkrajov 2:1 (1:0) 19.06. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta |