Petr Žemba
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Viktorie Ledvice |
2019-2020 | FK Bílina |
2016-2017 | TJ Baník Ohníč |
2015-2016 | FK Bílina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ledvice - Brná 2:5 (0:2) 16.03. 10:30 -
T.Kadaň - Ledvice 2:0 (2:0) 10.03. 14:30 -
Ledvice - Domoušice 2:4 (0:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Modlany - Ledvice 3:0 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Ledvice - Souš B 3:2p. (0:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Žatec - Ledvice 1:3 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Ledvice - Jílové 2:1 (1:1) 02.09. 15:00 -
Ledvice - Vilémov 3:4 (0:3) 26.08. 10:00 -
Brná - Ledvice 2:1 (0:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Ledvice - T.Kadaň 2:1 (2:0) 12.08. 15:00 -
Bílina - Roudnice 1:0 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Bílina - Šluknov 2:4 (2:2) 26.09. 15:00 -
Liběšice - Bílina 1:3 (1:2) 19.09. 13:30 -
Bílina - Rumburk 4:1 (1:1) 12.09. 15:00 -
Černovice - Bílina 1:2p. (0:0) 05.09. 14:00 -
Neštěmice - Bílina 3:1 (0:0) 22.08. 10:15 -
Bílina - Roudnice 3:2 (1:1) 07.03. 15:00 -
Bílina - Proboštov 2:3p. (1:0) 30.11. 14:00 -
Roudnice - Bílina 0:4 (0:2) 23.11. 13:30 -
Bílina - Liběšice 1:0 (0:0) 16.11. 14:00 -
Černovice - Bílina 1:5 (0:4) 09.11. 14:00 -
Bílina - Libouchec 5:1 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Chuderov - Bílina 2:4 (0:3) 26.10. 10:45 -
Bílina - Ledvice 1:0 (1:0) 19.10. 15:00 -
Rumburk - Bílina 2:3 (0:2) 12.10. 10:30 -
Bílina - Neštěmice 7:3 (5:2) 05.10. 15:00 -
Střekov - Bílina 3:1 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Ervěnice - Bílina 3:1 (1:1) 14.09. 17:00 -
Spořice - Bílina 2:1 (2:1) 01.09. 14:30 -
Klášterec - Bílina 2:1 (2:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Ohníč - Liběšice 2:3 (1:0) 01.06. 13:30 -
Litoměřicko C - Ohníč 1:3 (0:1) 26.05. 10:30 -
Ohníč - Lukavec 4:5 (1:3) 18.05. 12:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Ohníč 2:3p. (2:2) 12.05. 17:00 -
Bezděkov - Ohníč 0:1 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Ohníč - Rovné 1:2p. (1:0) 27.04. 13:30 -
Duchcov - Ohníč 1:0p. (0:0) 20.04. 10:30 -
Ohníč - Osek 3:2p. (1:2) 13.04. 13:30 -
Černčice - Ohníč 2:1 (1:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Ohníč - Libochovice 2:0 (1:0) 30.03. 13:00 -
Dušníky - Ohníč 1:3 (0:2) 17.11. 10:00 -
Ohníč - Malé Žernoseky 3:0 (0:0) 10.11. 10:30 -
Ohníč - Bezděkov 2:3p. (1:2) 06.10. 12:30 -
Ohníč - Černiv 7:3 (5:0) 25.08. 13:30 -
Ohníč - Malé Žernoseky 4:2 (2:0) 16.06. 13:30 -
Ohníč - Kostomlaty 2:3 (2:1) 02.06. 13:30 -
Bezděkov - Ohníč 7:2 (3:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Ohníč - Čes. Kopisty 1:3 (1:1) 19.05. 13:30 -
Duchcov - Ohníč 1:4 (0:2) 12.05. 13:30 -
Ohníč - Liběšice 1:3 (1:1) 05.05. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta |