Jan Konečný
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Oldřichov |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Unčín |
2016-2017 | TJ Oldřichov |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Srbice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kopisty - Oldřichov B 5:1 (1:0) 20.04. 15:00 -
Soběchleby - Oldřichov B 4:0 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Oldřichov B - Proboštov B 1:5 (0:2) 29.03. 10:30 -
Trnovany - Oldřichov B 6:1 (5:0) 23.03. 13:00 -
Oldřichov B - SK Dubí 2:3 (0:1) 17.03. 15:00 -
Oldřichov - Jílové 4:0 (3:0) 09.03. 10:30 -
Oldřichov B - Novosedlice B 0:1 (0:0) 02.03. 10:30 -
Dubí - Oldřichov B 2:3p. (1:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Oldřichov - Ledvice 1:4 (1:1) 17.11. 10:30 -
Oldřichov B - Rtyně 5:1 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Modlany B - Oldřichov B 2:3p. (1:1) 05.11. 18:00 -
Domoušice - Oldřichov 3:2 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
H. Jiřetín B - Oldřichov B 5:1 (2:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
Oldřichov B - Soběchleby 1:5 (1:1) 09.09. 10:30 -
Proboštov B - Oldřichov B 4:1 (0:1) 03.09. 10:15 -
Oldřichov B - Trnovany 4:2 (3:0) 27.08. 15:30 -
SK Dubí - Oldřichov B 1:1 (0:0) 19.08. 15:00 -
Jílové - Oldřichov 0:3 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Soběchleby - Oldřichov B 6:3 (0:0) 27.05. 11:00 -
Oldřichov B - Trnovany 1:2p. (1:0) 29.04. 13:30 -
Košťany - Oldřichov B 1:3 (0:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Hrob - Oldřichov B 4:2 (2:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Oldřichov - Krupka 2:3p. (1:1) 11.03. 10:30 -
Oldřichov - Žatec 3:2 (3:0) 26.11. 16:00 -
Oldřichov - Litoměřicko 1:0 (0:0) 16.11. 18:00 -
Souš B - Oldřichov 1:0 (1:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Sobědruhy - Oldřichov B 3:2p. (1:1) 12.11. 13:30 -
Oldřichov B - Soběchleby 7:4 (4:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Oldřichov - Lovosice 3:1 (2:1) 05.11. 10:30 -
Oldřichov B - Dubí 3:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Domoušice - Oldřichov 4:3 (3:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Oldřichov B - Rtyně 2:3p. (2:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Oldřichov - Srbice 1:2p. (1:1) 08.10. 10:30 -
Jílové - Oldřichov 4:3p. (2:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Unčín - Oldřichov B 2:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Oldřichov - Perštejn 0:3 (0:2) 24.09. 10:30 -
Oldřichov B - Proboštov B 1:3 (1:0) 18.09. 15:00 -
Brná - Oldřichov 6:1 (3:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
SK Dubí - Oldřichov B 5:1 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Oldřichov - Neštěmice 2:4 (2:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
Kopisty - Oldřichov B 0:1 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Oldřichov - T.Kadaň 1:4 (1:1) 27.08. 10:30 -
Krupka - Oldřichov 2:1p. (1:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Oldřichov - Srbice 2:1 (1:0) 18.06. 10:15 -
Oldřichov B - SK Dubí 1:4 (0:2) 12.06. 15:00 -
Oldřichov B - Novosedlice 1:0p. (0:0) 29.05. 15:00 -
Oldřichov - Litoměřicko 5:3 (2:1) 28.05. 10:30 -
Braňany - Oldřichov B 2:3p. (1:0) 21.05. 17:30 -
Lovosice - Oldřichov 2:0 (1:0) 21.05. 10:30 -
Oldřichov - Modlany 2:3 (1:3) 14.05. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
72.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól |