Marek Steinfest
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Jiskra Mimoň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mimoň - Semily 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Rozstání - Mimoň 5:1 (4:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Mimoň - Ruprechtice 1:3 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
V. Valtinov - Mimoň B 5:3 (2:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Mimoň B - Kunratice 5:4 (4:1) 12.08. 18:00 -
Noviny - Mimoň B 1:0 (1:0) 10.06. 17:30 -
Pertoltice - Mimoň B 0:1 (0:1) 28.05. 14:00 -
K.Šenov - Mimoň B 2:5 (0:4) 15.05. 14:00 -
Mimoň B - Jablonné B 5:2 (2:0) 08.05. 15:00 -
Cvikov B - Mimoň B 5:3 (3:2) 30.04. 11:00 -
Brniště - Mimoň B 7:3 (1:2) 02.04. 16:00 -
Mimoň B - K.Šenov 3:0 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Jablonné B - Mimoň B 0:9 (0:4) 24.10. 15:00 -
Mimoň B - Cvikov B 4:1 (3:1) 17.10. 15:00 -
Mimoň B - V. Valtinov 1:2 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Noviny - Mimoň B 5:1 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Pertoltice - Mimoň B 2:1 (2:1) 11.09. 14:00 -
Mimoň B - V. Valtinov 3:1 (2:0) 27.09. 15:00 -
Pertoltice - Mimoň B 7:1 (4:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Mimoň B - Cvikov B 5:2 (0:2) 06.09. 15:00 -
H.Libchava - Mimoň B 3:4 (0:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Mimoň B - Noviny 10:2 (4:1) 23.08. 15:00 -
Kunratice - Mimoň B 1:3 (0:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Zahrádky - Mimoň B 4:1 (2:1) 07.09. 14:00 -
Mimoň B - N.Oldřichov 11:0 (4:0) 01.09. 15:00 -
St.Šachov - Mimoň B 5:1 (4:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
V. Valtinov - Mimoň B 2:1p. (0:0) 26.05. 14:00 -
Mimoň B - Lindava 4:6 (2:2) 20.05. 15:00 -
Mimoň B - Kunratice 3:2p. (1:1) 06.05. 15:00 -
Tuhaň - Mimoň B 2:4 (2:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Noviny - Mimoň B 1:2 (0:2) 08.04. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Mimoň B 3:2p. (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Mimoň B - St.Šachov 7:9 (4:5) 18.11. 13:00 -
Mimoň B - LOKO Č. Lípa B 6:7p. (3:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Skalice B - Mimoň B 2:5 (1:1) 22.10. 10:30 -
Lindava - Mimoň B 4:0 (2:0) 07.10. 13:00 -
Mimoň B - H.Police 0:6 (0:3) 01.10. 15:00 -
Kunratice - Mimoň B 5:2 (3:1) 23.09. 13:30 -
Mimoň B - H.Libchava zrušen -
Okna - Mimoň B 2:4 (0:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
Mimoň B - Brniště 7:3 (5:1) 24.06. 15:30 -
Noviny - Mimoň B 1:4 (0:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Mimoň B - H.Libchava 6:0 (2:0) 07.06. 17:00 -
Okna - Mimoň B 2:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Mimoň B - N.Oldřichov 6:1 (4:0) 27.05. 16:00 -
V. Valtinov - Mimoň B 7:1 (5:1) 20.05. 13:00 -
Zahrádky - Mimoň B 2:1 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Mimoň B - LOKO Č. Lípa B 5:2 (2:2) 08.05. 16:00 -
Mimoň B - Tuhaň 4:2 (1:0) 06.05. 16:00 -
Lindava - Mimoň B 2:0 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |