Jaromír Hubený
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Podřipan Rovné |
2022-2023 | SK Roudnice nad Labem |
2020-2021 | Podřipan Rovné |
2019-2020 | SK Roudnice nad Labem |
2017-2018 | SK Bezděkov |
2016-2017 | SK Roudnice nad Labem |
2016-2017 | SK Hrobce |
2015-2016 | Podlusky |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hoštka - Rovné 6:2 (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Roudnice B - Velké Březno 5:0 (3:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Ledvice - Roudnice 3:2 (1:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Roudnice - Libouchec 3:4 (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Roudnice B - Chlumec 4:3p. (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Mojžíř 4:2 (3:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Dobříň - Rovné 2:3 (1:2) 21.04. 17:30 -
Rovné - Litoměřicko B 4:3 (2:3) 16.04. 17:00 -
Černiv - Rovné 2:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Rovné - Lukavec 0:1 (0:1) 20.11. 10:30 -
Rovné - Budyně 5:2 (2:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Úštěk - Rovné 3:1 (2:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Rovné - Dušníky 0:5 (0:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Malé Žernoseky - Rovné 2:4 (1:2) 02.10. 16:30 -
Rovné - Dobříň 3:1 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Litoměřicko B - Rovné 2:1 (0:0) 19.09. 17:00 -
Rovné - Lovosice B 5:2 (1:1) 11.09. 14:00 -
Libotenice - Rovné 3:1 (3:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Rovné - Černiv 2:1 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Lovosice B - Rovné 0:1 (0:0) 11.10. 16:00 -
Rovné - Dušníky 1:3 (0:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Malé Žernoseky - Rovné 2:3p. (0:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Rovné - Brňany 1:2 (0:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Litoměřicko B - Rovné 1:4 (1:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Rovné - Žitenice 3:0 (1:0) 06.09. 13:30 -
Úštěk - Rovné 4:5 (0:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Rovné - Černiv 0:1 (0:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Bílina - Roudnice 3:2 (1:1) 07.03. 15:00 -
Bezděkov - Čes. Kamenice 1:2 (1:1) 17.11. 13:30 -
Heřmanov - Bezděkov 5:7 (2:4) 10.11. 14:00 -
Unčín - Bezděkov 3:2 (2:2) 02.11. 10:30 -
Bezděkov - Svádov 5:1 (2:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Bezděkov 1:3 (0:2) 20.10. 15:30 -
Bezděkov - Vaňov 3:2p. (1:0) 13.10. 16:00 -
Pokratice - Bezděkov 4:3 (2:1) 05.10. 10:30 -
Bezděkov - Jun. Děčín 1:2 (1:1) 29.09. 16:30 -
Bohušovice - Bezděkov 2:3p. (1:1) 21.09. 13:00 -
Bezděkov - Mojžíř 3:4 (3:3) 15.09. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Bezděkov 4:5p. (1:3) 24.08. 13:30 -
Bezděkov - Litoměřicko C 4:2 (3:2) 16.06. 17:00 -
Černčice - Bezděkov 2:1p. (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Bezděkov - Lukavec 5:1 (3:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Libochovice - Bezděkov 2:6 (0:4) 26.05. 17:00 -
Bezděkov - Čes. Kopisty 5:4 (4:4) 19.05. 17:00 -
Černiv - Bezděkov 0:4 (0:2) 12.05. 17:00 -
Bezděkov - Ohníč 0:1 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Dušníky - Bezděkov 0:2 (0:1) 27.04. 13:30 -
Bezděkov - Rovné 3:1 (2:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Malé Žernoseky - Bezděkov 1:3 (1:2) 13.04. 13:30 -
Bezděkov - Duchcov 3:2p. (0:2) 07.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Červená karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Červená karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta |