Milan Vecko
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | Libotenice |
2015-2016 | SK Roudnice nad Labem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Libotenice - Žitenice 3:4 (3:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Libotenice - Lukavec 2:3p. (1:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Malé Žernoseky - Libotenice 4:1 (3:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Libotenice - Žitenice 2:5 (2:3) 26.10. 14:30 -
Libotenice - Dušníky 4:2 (2:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Brňany - Libotenice 0:5 (0:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
Budyně - Libotenice 0:2 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Dobříň - Libotenice 1:3 (0:2) 07.09. 14:00 -
Libotenice - Černiv 6:0 (3:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko B - Libotenice 0:10 (0:6) 18.08. 17:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Roudnice 6:3 (3:2) 09.06. 13:30 -
Liběšice - Roudnice 2:3 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Dubí - Roudnice 1:4 (0:3) 12.05. 13:30 -
Kostomlaty - Roudnice 0:1 (0:0) 09.05. 18:00 -
Černiv - Roudnice 0:1 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Rovné - Roudnice 1:2 (1:2) 23.04. 18:00 -
Roudnice - Ohníč 6:1 (2:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Dušníky 2:1p. (0:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Bezděkov - Roudnice 4:5p. (1:2) 17.11. 13:30 -
Roudnice - Čes. Kopisty 1:0p. (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Roudnice - Duchcov 7:1 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Roudnice - Liběšice 5:1 (5:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Roudnice - Dubí 6:0 (4:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Roudnice - Černiv 4:1 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Roudnice - Rovné 3:1 (3:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Roudnice - Malé Žernoseky 6:0 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Kostomlaty 5:1 (2:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Roudnice 0:4 (0:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Podlusky 11:0 (6:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Radovesice 4:1 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Roudnice 1:6 (1:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Libotenice 5:2 (3:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Mšené lázně - Roudnice 0:5 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Malé Žernoseky - Roudnice 2:1 (0:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Velké Žernoseky 7:1 (4:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Dušníky - Roudnice 1:3 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Roudnice - Polepy 6:1 (5:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Radovesice - Roudnice 1:2 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Straškov - Roudnice 0:3 (0:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Roudnice - Žitenice 4:3 (2:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Libotenice - Roudnice 1:3 (0:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Roudnice - Mšené lázně 7:0 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Třebenice - Roudnice 1:6 (0:3) 24.09. 16:30 -
Roudnice - Malé Žernoseky 4:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Velké Žernoseky - Roudnice 0:3 (0:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Dušníky 4:0 (3:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Polepy - Roudnice 1:4 (0:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Litoměřicko D 3:1 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Libotenice 1:2 (1:2) 17.06. 18:00 -
Dobříň - Roudnice 1:0 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
15.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta |