Jaromír Hubený
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Libotenice |
2023-2024 | SK Roudnice nad Labem |
2016-2017 | SK Roudnice nad Labem |
2015-2016 | Předonín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vědomice - Libotenice 0:1 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Roudnice B - Chuderov 1:3 (1:1) 18.11. 14:00 -
Roudnice - Jun. Děčín 3:4 (3:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Roudnice B - Hostovice 0:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Libotenice - Travčice 2:1p. (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Roudnice - Jun. Děčín 5:2 (3:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Liběšice 2:1 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Dobroměřice 2:1 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Čes. Kopisty 1:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Nové Sedlo 3:1 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Rumburk 6:0 (5:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Dobkovice 10:5 (6:0) 26.11. 14:45 -
Roudnice B - Čes. Kamenice 4:1 (1:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Roudnice - Šluknov 1:2 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Roudnice B - Heřmanov 1:4 (0:3) 30.10. 14:30 -
Střekov - Roudnice B 1:6 (1:1) 15.10. 10:15 -
Roudnice B - Velké Březno 5:0 (3:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Roudnice - Pokratice 3:1 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Chuderov - Roudnice B 4:2 (2:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Roudnice B - Bohušovice 5:1 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Ledvice - Roudnice 3:2 (1:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Roudnice - Libouchec 3:4 (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Roudnice - Bílina 2:3 (2:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Chlumec 4:3p. (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Klášterec - Roudnice 3:5 (2:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Jun. Děčín 2:4 (2:2) 18.06. 14:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Roudnice B 1:2 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Dobkovice - Roudnice B 4:1 (3:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Chabařovice 4:1 (2:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Hostovice - Roudnice B 0:3 (0:1) 22.05. 15:30 -
Svádov - Roudnice B 4:2 (2:2) 07.05. 13:30 -
Roudnice B - Union Děčín 3:0 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Heřmanov 3:4p. (3:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Chlumec 3:2p. (1:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Bohušovice - Roudnice B 4:2 (2:0) 12.03. 11:00 -
Roudnice B - Čes. Kopisty 4:5 (2:3) 31.10. 14:30 -
Roudnice - Šluknov 2:3p. (2:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Mojžíř - Roudnice 1:2 (1:0) 16.10. 16:00 -
Roudnice B - Hostovice 3:2 (2:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Roudnice - Spořice 4:0 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Bílina - Roudnice 1:0 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Roudnice - Dobroměřice 1:0 (1:0) 26.09. 13:30 -
Ledvice - Roudnice 3:2p. (2:2) 18.09. 15:00 -
Roudnice B - Čes. Kamenice 7:1 (3:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Černovice 4:2 (3:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Liběšice - Roudnice 3:1 (2:1) 04.09. 10:15 -
Roudnice - Rumburk 5:4p. (2:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Proboštov - Roudnice 6:2 (3:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Libouchec 4:0 (1:0) 15.08. 14:00 -
Neštěmice - Roudnice 3:0 (0:0) 08.08. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
93.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól |