Milan Haferník
2023-2024
Datum narození | (50 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Lípa |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Příluky B - Lípa 3:7 (2:5) 30.09. 15:00 -
Lípa - Lužkovice B 5:2 (1:2) 24.09. 10:00 -
Lípa - Všemina 4:1 (2:0) 17.09. 10:00 -
Všemina - Lípa 1:1 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Lípa - Neubuz 6:3 (3:1) 02.10. 10:00 -
Lípa - Všemina 2:2 (2:1) 17.09. 16:00 -
H.Lhota - Lípa 3:2 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Zádveřice - Lípa 3:2 (2:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Lípa - Veselá B 2:0 (1:0) 17.10. 10:00 -
Jaroslavice B - Lípa 3:3 (2:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
Lípa - Komárov 6:0 (3:0) 03.10. 10:00 -
Mysločovice B - Lípa 0:3 (0:1) 26.09. 10:00 -
Lípa - Lužkovice B 2:2 (1:1) 29.08. 10:00 -
Kudlov - Lípa 1:2 (1:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Lípa - Racková 3:0 kont. (1:1) 15.08. 10:00 -
Pohořelice - Lípa 0:1 (0:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Lípa - Napajedla B 2:3p. (0:0) 13.09. 10:00 -
Vizovice - Lípa 4:5 (2:3) 23.08. 16:30 -
Lípa - Fryšták B 0:1 (0:1) 16.08. 10:00 -
Lípa - Žlutava 2:3p. (0:2) 06.10. 10:00 -
Lípa - Tečovice B 0:2 (0:0) 22.09. 10:00 -
Lípa - SK Zlín 3:0 (1:0) 08.09. 10:00 -
Lípa - Lukov 2:4 (0:4) 18.08. 10:00 -
Lípa - Březůvky 3:2p. (0:0) 05.05. 10:00 -
Sehradice - Lípa 1:0p. (0:0) 19.05. 16:30 -
Veselá - Lípa 7:0 (3:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Lípa - Kostelec 3:2 (1:0) 15.10. 10:00 -
Lípa - Slavkov 2:5 (0:4) 27.08. 10:00 -
Lípa - Tečovice 0:2 (0:1) 11.06. 10:00 -
Lípa - Slavičín B 1:0 (0:0) 04.06. 10:00 -
Lípa - Zlínsko B 3:1 (2:0) 21.05. 10:00 -
Lípa - Němčice 3:2p. (1:2) 07.05. 10:00 -
Mladcová - Lípa 2:0 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Lípa - Lužkovice 2:1p. (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Tečovice - Lípa 4:1 (3:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Slavičín B - Lípa 4:1 (2:1) 16.10. 10:15 -
Lípa - Admira 0:5 (0:4) 09.10. 10:00 -
Lípa - Kostelec 2:1 (0:1) 25.09. 10:00 -
Němčice - Lípa 7:4 (3:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Lípa - Lukov 2:0 (1:0) 11.09. 10:00 -
Tlumačov - Lípa 4:1 (3:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Lípa - Nevšová 2:5 (0:2) 28.08. 10:00 -
Lípa - Újezd 6:4 (4:1) 05.06. 10:00 -
Rokytnice - Lípa 0:1 (0:0) 29.05. 15:30 -
Mladcová B - Lípa 3:4 (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Březnice - Lípa 2:0 (0:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Slopné - Lípa 2:3 (2:2) 01.11. 13:30 -
Lípa - Ludkovice 2:4 (0:1) 25.10. 14:00 -
Újezd - Lípa 0:2 (0:1) 18.10. 14:00 -
Lípa - Rokytnice 4:1 (1:1) 11.10. 14:30