František Souček
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Velenice |
2017-2018 | FK Bohemia Poděbrady |
2015-2016 | SK Městec Králové |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Pátek B - Velenice 0:1 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Velenice - Sány 4:2 (0:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Libice - Velenice 3:4 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Velenice - SKMK B 2:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Velenice 2:1 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Velenice - Křečkov 7:1 (3:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Sloveč - Velenice 0:5 (0:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Velenice - Odřepsy 7:0 (4:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Chleby - Velenice 1:4 (1:3) 23.09. 16:30 -
Velenice - Kněžice 11:3 (3:3) 16.09. 16:30 -
Budiměřice - Velenice 3:2 (2:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Dymokury - Velenice 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Velenice - Pátek B 3:0 (3:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Opočnice - Velenice 0:7 (0:5) 20.08. 17:00 -
Mcely - Velenice 3:6 (3:4) 17.06. 17:00 -
Pátek B - Velenice 4:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Velenice - Dymokury 4:1 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Velenice - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:4 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
SKMK B - Velenice 2:1 (1:0) 24.05. 18:00 -
Odřepsy - Velenice 1:2 (0:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Velenice - Sloveč 2:2 (2:0) 10.05. 18:00 -
Velenice - Sány 1:2 (1:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Libice - Velenice 1:2 (1:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Velenice - Všechlapy 1:1 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Opočnice - Velenice 3:1 (1:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Velenice - Křečkov 2:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Velenice - Pátek B 3:3 (1:1) 19.11. 13:30 -
Velenice - Mcely 2:2 (2:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Velenice 1:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Velenice - Sokoleč B 8:0 (4:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Velenice - Odřepsy 2:0 (1:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Sány - Velenice 1:2 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Velenice - Libice 0:0 (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Všechlapy - Velenice 1:2 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Velenice - SKMK B 0:2 (0:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Sloveč - Velenice 3:1 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Velenice - Opočnice 2:2 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Křečkov - Velenice 1:4 (1:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Kovanice 6:1 (1:1) 11.10. 16:00 -
Předhradí - B.Poděbrady B 0:6 (0:2) 04.10. 16:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Hr. Jeseník 6:1 (4:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Loučeň - B.Poděbrady B 2:1 (1:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
B.Poděbrady B - Přerov n/L 4:1 (2:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Tatce - B.Poděbrady B 4:2 (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Vykáň 7:3 (3:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Třebestovice - B.Poděbrady B 4:1 (1:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - B.Poděbrady B 1:4 (1:2) 16.11. 13:30 -
B.Poděbrady B - Vykáň 1:4 (0:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Rožďalovice - B.Poděbrady B 0:1 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Tatce 9:1 (4:0) 27.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól |