Patrik Bandas
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 9.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Čechie Horní Podluží |
2023-2024 | FK Rumburk |
2022-2023 | TJ Čechie Horní Podluží |
2022-2023 | FK Rumburk |
2018-2019 | TJ Čechie Horní Podluží |
2017-2018 | FK Rumburk |
2015-2016 | TJ Čechie Horní Podluží |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Union Děčín - H.Podluží 2:3 (0:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
H.Podluží - Roma Děčín 2:4 (1:2) 11.11. 13:30 -
D. Habartice - H.Podluží 2:3 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
H.Podluží - Verneřice 4:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Boletice - H.Podluží 4:1 (2:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
H.Podluží - Šluknov B 5:1 (3:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
D. Poustevna - H.Podluží 1:2 (0:1) 07.10. 15:30 -
H.Podluží - Benešov 2:0 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Jiříkov - H.Podluží 3:1 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Union Děčín 3:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Rumburk - Pokratice 1:6 (0:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Rumburk - Strupčice 1:6 (1:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Krásná Lípa 4:2 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Březiny - H.Podluží 2:5 (2:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Vel. Šenov 0:1 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Šluknov B - H.Podluží 1:2 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - D. Poustevna 8:2 (3:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Jiříkov 1:4 (0:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Jiřetín 4:1 (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Verneřice - H.Podluží 3:4 (0:2) 15.04. 17:00 -
Rumburk - Bílina 0:2 (0:1) 18.03. 17:00 -
Klášterec - Rumburk 4:1 (2:1) 11.03. 14:30 -
Rumburk - Jun. Děčín 2:3 (2:2) 19.11. 13:30 -
Ervěnice - Rumburk 3:2p. (1:2) 12.11. 10:15 -
Rumburk - Dobroměřice 3:2p. (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Šluknov - Rumburk 1:2p. (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Rumburk - Nové Sedlo 8:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Proboštov - Rumburk 6:1 (4:1) 15.10. 13:30 -
Rumburk - Roudnice 1:5 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Rumburk - Modrá zrušen -
Mojžíř - Rumburk 7:1 (4:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Pokratice - Rumburk 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 14:00 -
Rumburk - Ledvice 3:4p. (2:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Rumburk - Spořice 2:1 (2:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Bílina - Rumburk 7:2 (3:1) 27.08. 15:00 -
Rumburk - Klášterec 3:1 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Vel. Šenov 2:1p. (1:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - H.Podluží 4:2 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Mikulášovice 4:2 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Krásná Lípa - H.Podluží 4:2 (2:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Benešov 6:0 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Markvartice - H.Podluží 2:0 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Verneřice - H.Podluží 5:3 (5:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Jiřetín 1:4 (1:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Jiříkov - H.Podluží 0:4 (0:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Šluknov B - H.Podluží 0:1 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
H.Podluží - Markvartice 6:2 (5:1) 20.11. 13:00 -
Vel. Šenov - H.Podluží 3:2 (1:1) 13.11. 13:30 -
H.Podluží - D. Poustevna 4:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Mikulášovice - H.Podluží 3:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
91.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól |