Martin Krejza
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Žitenice |
2022-2023 | FK Litoměřicko |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol České Kopisty |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Úštěk - Žitenice 3:2 (1:2) 13.04. 13:00 -
Žitenice - Velké Březno 2:1 (1:1) 06.04. 13:30 -
Bohušovice - Žitenice 5:2 (3:0) 30.03. 13:00 -
Žitenice - Malšovice 4:5p. (3:0) 23.03. 11:30 -
Svádov - Žitenice 2:8 (1:3) 16.03. 16:00 -
Litoměřicko B - Černiv 6:2 (4:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko - Neštěmice 2:3p. (1:1) 09.09. 10:30 -
Vilémov - Litoměřicko 1:0p. (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko B - Lukavec 1:5 (0:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko B - Budyně 6:0 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Býčkovice - Litoměřicko B 0:5 (0:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko B - Černiv 4:3p. (2:3) 29.04. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko B - Žitenice 1:2p. (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Hoštka - Litoměřicko B 6:5p. (3:3) 15.04. 16:30 -
Litoměřicko B - Rovné 0:2 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Libochovice - Litoměřicko B 5:0 (2:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Dobkovice - Čes. Kopisty 5:3 (3:2) 19.03. 15:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Liběšice 3:4p. (2:1) 12.03. 14:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Čes. Kamenice 3:2 (2:1) 26.11. 13:30 -
Křešice - Čes. Kopisty 4:0 (2:0) 19.11. 10:00 -
Heřmanov - Čes. Kopisty 5:1 (3:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Roudnice B 1:5 (0:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Střekov - Čes. Kopisty 5:1 (2:1) 29.10. 10:15 -
Čes. Kopisty - Velké Březno 3:0 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Svádov - Čes. Kopisty 2:3 (1:0) 15.10. 10:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Bohušovice 2:1p. (0:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Hostovice - Čes. Kopisty 4:2 (1:0) 01.10. 12:30 -
Liběšice - Čes. Kopisty 1:2 (0:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Malšovice 2:3 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Dušníky - Čes. Kopisty 2:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Chlumec 5:3 (4:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Chuderov - Čes. Kopisty 4:1 (3:0) 03.09. 10:45 -
Čes. Kopisty - Dobkovice 4:5p. (2:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Dobkovice - Čes. Kopisty 7:0 (2:0) 19.06. 17:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Roudnice B 1:2 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Chabařovice - Čes. Kopisty 4:2 (3:0) 04.06. 10:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Hostovice 2:4 (2:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Unčín - Čes. Kopisty 2:4 (0:2) 21.05. 13:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Svádov 4:2 (2:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Čes. Kopisty 4:6 (2:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Čes. Kamenice 6:3 (4:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Heřmanov - Čes. Kopisty 6:7 (2:5) 24.04. 17:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Křešice 1:0p. (0:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Chlumec - Čes. Kopisty 2:5 (0:2) 09.04. 13:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Chuderov 1:3 (1:2) 03.04. 16:30 -
Pokratice - Čes. Kopisty 5:1 (1:0) 26.03. 13:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Bohušovice 4:1 (1:1) 20.03. 15:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Čes. Kopisty 2:3 (1:1) 13.03. 14:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Jun. Děčín 4:0 (2:0) 13.11. 10:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Dobkovice 4:1 (0:0) 07.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Červená karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta |