Ondřej Černý
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Nové Město p. S. |
2017-2018 | Rynoltice |
2017-2018 | Dolní Řasnice |
2015-2016 | Nové Město p. S. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Nové Město - Rovensko 0:5 (0:0) 23.03. 11:00 -
Nové Město - Č. Lípa B 2:2 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Osečná 2:5 (2:1) 04.11. 10:30 -
Lindava - Nové Město 3:2 (1:1) 21.10. 12:30 -
Nové Město - Hrádek B 2:3 (1:2) 14.10. 14:00 -
Doksy B - Nové Město 4:2 (2:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Nové Město - Cvikov 3:2 (3:1) 30.09. 14:00 -
Nová Ves - Nové Město 3:3 (1:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Kamenice 6:1 (2:1) 02.09. 14:00 -
Rovensko - Nové Město 3:2 (3:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Jablonné 1:2 (1:0) 19.08. 14:00 -
St. Splavy - Nové Město 4:1 (2:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Jilemnice - Nové Město 6:1 (2:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Hodkovice 3:2 (1:1) 03.06. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Ruprechtice 0:6 (0:3) 27.05. 14:00 -
Doksy B - Nové Město 4:1 (2:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Jestřebí - Nové Město 4:4 (2:3) 13.05. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Cvikov 2:2 (2:1) 29.04. 14:00 -
Kamenice - Nové Město 3:3 (1:2) 23.04. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Vratislavice 3:0 (3:0) 15.04. 14:00 -
Dubnice - Nové Město 7:2 (3:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Ruprechtice - Nové Město 5:2 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Nové Město - Doksy B 1:5 (0:3) 22.10. 12:30 -
Nové Město - Jestřebí 2:3 (0:2) 15.10. 12:30 -
Nové Město - Skalice B zrušen -
Cvikov - Nové Město 5:0 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Nové Město - Kamenice 0:4 (0:0) 24.09. 13:30 -
Vratislavice - Nové Město 3:2 (2:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Nové Město - Hrádek B 1:1 (1:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Nové Město - VTJ Rapid 3:3 (1:2) 27.08. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Jilemnice 2:1 (2:0) 20.08. 14:00 -
Hodkovice - Nové Město 6:1 (3:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Dubnice 5:2 (1:0) 06.08. 14:00 -
Rynoltice - Nové Město 5:1 (2:1) 18.06. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Osečná 6:1 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Višňová B - Nové Město 3:1 (2:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Frýdlant B 4:1 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Machnín - Nové Město 1:3 (0:1) 22.05. 16:00 -
Nové Město - Nová Ves 1:4 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Nové Město 3:2 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Nové Město - JOKERS 2:1 (2:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Mníšek 6:2 (3:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Dětřichov - Nové Město 0:7 (0:3) 16.04. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Rozstání B 5:3 (1:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Dolní Řasnice - Nové Město 1:2 (1:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
B. Kostel B - Nové Město 2:3 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Višňová B 3:2 (1:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
Frýdlant B - Nové Město 3:0 (2:0) 16.10. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Machnín 6:0 (3:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Nová Ves - Nové Město 3:3 (1:2) 02.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání |